Resultat Challenge Bernadotte, VC herrvärja 020608-09

107 delt, 21 nationer
Resultat Challenge Bernadotte

8-9 juni 2002



1. Krisztian Kulcsàr, HUN

2. Magnus Malmgren, SWE

3. Attila Fekete, HUN

4. Oliver Lücke, GER

5. Christoph Kneip, GER

6. Geza Imre, HUN

7. Soren Thompson, USA

8. Wolfgang Reich, GER

9. Basil Hoffman, SUI

10. Marcus Robatsch, AUT

11. Jens Pfeiffer, GER

12. Tom Cadman, GBR

13. Magnus Nerell, SWE

14. Claus Mørch, NOR

15. Nikolai Novosjolov, EST

16. Silvio Fernandez, VEN

17. Arwin Kardolus, NED

18. Jörg Fiedler, GER

19. Kaido Kaaberma, EST

20. Gabor Boczko, HON

21. Norman Ackermann, GER

22. Wouter den Otter, NED

23. Gregory Allen, GBR

24. Sturla Torkildsen, NOR

25. Alexander Nemeth, GER

26. Benjamin Steffen, SUI

27. Fabian Schmidt, GER

28. Graham Paul, GBR

29. Viktor Zuikov, EST

30. Anton Krupkin, ISR

31. Cyrill Hornuss, GER

32. Tor Forsse, SWE

---------------------------------------------

33. Peter Vanky, SWE

34. Michael Flegler, GER

35. Robert Dingl, Sverige

36. Alexej Cheremskij, ISR

37. Keith Lichten, USA

38. Weston Seth Kelsey, USA

39. Adam Larsson, SWE

40. Christopher Howser, GBR

41. Jeffrey H Snider, USA

42. Jonathan Willis, GBR

43. Jansson Viviani

44. Andras Koroknay-Pal, FIN

45. Sven Järve, EST

46. Jussi Korhonen, FIN

47. Sven Schmid, GER

48. Nilso Maya, BRA

49. Arturo Somont-Zeron, MEX

49. Paul Fogelberg, SWE

51. Fredrik Nilsson, SWE

52. Sergej Vaht, EST

53. Joar Sundman, SWE

54. Lucio Goldani, BRA

55. Daniel Weiss, MEX

56. Tristan Lane, GBR

57. Michael Feldshuh, USA

58. Martin Schmitt, GER

59. Luis Castillo, VEN

60. Hakan Uluduz, TUR

61. Tonis Rennu, EST

62. Leonard Djohoj

63. Max Ivanenko, UKR

64. Göran Berg, SWE

---------------------------------------------

65. Tigschelar Siebren, NED

66. Benavides José, VEN

67. Andras Borsodi, NOR

68. Avila Jarbis, BRA

69. Johan Ström, SWE

70. Ber Eduard, EST

71. Bijker Peter, NED

72. Brandt Michael, SWE

73. Cramer Jacques, BRA

74. Kase Reine, SWE

75. Marno Allika, EST

76. Villanen Juhani, FIN

77. Kauter Michael, SUI

78. Sima Carl-Fredrik, SWE

79. Chambers Benedict, IRL

80. Lindbeck Atle, SWE

81. Link Fredrik, SWE

82. Treffers Edwin, NED

83. Martinez Benry, VEN

84. Berg Jörgen, SWE

85. Kivekas Niku, FIN

86. Perity Tony, GBR

87. Åkerberg Thomas, SWE

88. Gedde-Dahl Nils, NOR

89. Backer Fredrik, NOR

90. Jensen Martin, DEN

91. Sima Gustaf, SWE

92. Schwantes Athos, BRA

93. Lyons Michael, USA

94. Thunberg Jonas, SWE

95. Pipantanagura Joula, SWE

96. Tarkovski-Hemminghytt, NOR

97. Lundesgaard Dan, NOR

98. Miettinen Sami, FIN

99. Heldal Ingvald, NOR

100. Gioeli Markus, SWE

101. Lainonen Teo, FIN

102. Loit Meelis, EST

103. Helgesson Staffan, SWE

104. De Roeck Daniel, BEL

105. Oxenstierna Oscar, SWE

106. Makkai Ivan, SWE

107. Holmström Joakim, SWE

av Pierre Thullberg Resultat