Resultat Masters, Örebro, 021012

Resultat dag 1: FYJ, FYU, VÄU



Plats: Mellringehallen i Örebro
Florett YU



1. JOHANSSON Viktor FKC SWE

2. EKSTRÖM Gustav WFF SWE

3. BRÄNNSTRÖM Gustaf KF99 SWE

3. ROBSON Petter WFF SWE

5. LANDÉN Anna KF99 SWE

6. STJERNDAL Andreas ÄFK SWE

7. STRIDH Simon YFK SWE

8. HAGMAN Oskar KF99 SWE

9. BAECKLUND Margareta WFF SWE

10. KARLSSON Jeanette FKC SWE

11. FLYBORG Ludvig ÄFK SWE

12. BENGTSSON Mina ROMA SWE

13. JOHANSSON Viktor WFF SWE

14. WEINBERGER Oskar ÄFK SWE

15. SANDSTRÖM Malin LJFK SWE

16. STJERNDAL Jimmy ÄFK SWE

17. BJÖRKLUND Christian WFF SWE

18. MELKERSSON Mimmi LJFK SWE

19. LARSSON Calle ROMA SWE







Värja ÄU Pojkar



1. ORSTAD Jon BYF NOR

2. LANDÉN Richard KF99 SWE

3. EKSTRÖM Erik WFF SWE

3. LINDQVIST Joakim HFS SWE

5. KREY Henrik BFK NOR

6. LEVORSEN Alexander BYF NOR

7. BÅNG Johan FKC SWE

8. WESTERHEIM Wellat BFK NOR

9. SCHWARZ Viktor WFF SWE

10. GRIMSTAD Lars BFK NOR

11. SAMUELSSON Anton KF99 SWE

12. ÖSTERBERG Carl David WFF SWE

13. VONEN Joakim BFK NOR

14. RAPP Johan HFS SWE

15. FRANCK Kalle VFK SWE

16. LARSSON Johan HFS SWE







Värja ÄU Flickor



1. WESTER Jennie LJFK SWE

2. BERGDAHL Johanna A6 SWE

3. KINCK Birgitte BYF NOR

3. WESTMAN Nina KFK SWE

5. KLAFSTAD Pia BYF NOR

6. HÄGGLÖF Olivia KF99 SWE

7. DROTT Catarina LFK SWE

8. VÄGGÖ Emma KF99 SWE

9. BRÄNNSTRÖM Elin KF99 SWE

10. PETTERSSON Andrea WFF SWE

11. ANDERSSON Rebecka ÄFK SWE

12. PIASECKA Caroline BYF NOR







Florett YJ Flickor



1. SAMUELSSON Emma KF99 SWE

2. HALLBERG Hanna FKC SWE

3. KLAR Karin FKC SWE

3. MARTINSSON Camilla KF99 SWE

5. GARS Sanne FKC SWE

6. LEWIN Elin WFF SWE

7. WERTSÉN Ida GFK SWE

8. BAECKLUND Anna WFF SWE

9. TORSELL Sofia KFK SWE

10. FREITAS DE Jasmin LJFK SWE







Florett YJ Pojkar



1. STIESSEL Adrian FKC SWE

2. LUNDEGARD Martin KF99 SWE

3. LJUNGBERG Johan ÄFK SWE

3. WIKENBORG Jens KF99 SWE

5. ALBINSSON Daniel LJFK SWE

6. WIKSTRÖM Erik KFK SWE

7. GRÖNDAHL Nils LJFK SWE

8. UGGE Henrik WFF SWE

9. NICOLAIDIS Andreas YFK SWE

10. KASLOFF Sasha YFK SWE

11. THORBERT Robin ÄFK SWE

12. SIEVERT Thomas SCAR SWE

13. ERTZEID Thomas BFK NOR

14. RADLER Martin ÄFK SWE

15. LEWIN Oscar WFF SWE

16. JAKOBSSON Rasmus GFK SWE

17. PLATEN VON Victor KF99 SWE

18. HEDENSKOG Jens ÄFK SWE

19. DYCK VAN Sebastian WFF SWE

20. FORSELL Anton HFS SWE

21. LUNDBLAD Henrik WFF SWE

22. ÅNGMARK Sebastian KFK SWE

23. FREITAS DE Alexander LJFK SWE

24. THORBERT Tobias ÄFK SWE

25. HEDENSKOG Filip ÄFK SWE

26. PLEIJEL Erik ÄFK SWE

27. FRANZÉN Mattias ÄFK SWE

28. TÄRNKVIST Emanuel WFF SWE

29. AHLSÉN Martin ÄFK SWE

30. GYLLANDER David BFK NOR

31. SKRE Aleksander BFK NOR

32. LJUNGBERG Henrik ÄFK SWE

33. BJÖRKLUND Richard WFF SWE

34. RUNDIN Robert ÄFK SWE

av Monica Gårdström Resultat