Resultat Masters Örebro, dag 2, 021013

Resultat dag 2, 021013:FÄU, VYJ
Florett ÄU Pojkar



1. STEINECK Viktor KF99 SWE

2. LANDÉN Richard KF99 SWE

3. BÅNG Johan FKC SWE

3. NICOLAIDIS Andreas YFK SWE

5. KARLSSON Philip FKC SWE

6. PLATEN VON Victor KF99 SWE

7. SAMUELSSON Anton KF99 SWE

8. LINDE Niklas YFK SWE

9. LINDQVIST Joakim HFS SWE

10. EKSTRÖM Erik WFF SWE

11. LUNDBLAD Jonas WFF SWE

12. HEDENSKOG Filip ÄFK SWE

13. BLOMQVIST Jonas FKC SWE

14. EKSTRÖM Gustav WFF SWE

15. BRÄNNSTRÖM Gustaf KF99 SWE

16. FLYBORG Edward ÄFK SWE

17. TÖRNBLOM Rasmus ÄFK SWE

18. BRANDER Jens ÄFK SWE

19. RAPP Johan HFS SWE

20. STJERNDAL Andreas ÄFK SWE

21. VONEN Joakim BFK NOR

22. GRIMSTAD Lars BFK NOR

23. HÖRNFELDT Johannes WFF SWE

24. WESTERHEIM Wellat BFK NOR

25. JOHANSSON Viktor FKC SWE

26. SCHWARZ Viktor WFF SWE

27. PERSSON S Niklas WFF SWE

28. ÖSTERBERG Carl David WFF SWE

29. LARSSON Johan HFS SWE

30. KARLSSON Johan HFS SWE

31. FORSBACKA Niklas WFF SWE







Florett ÄU Flickor



1. GARS Sanne FKC SWE

2. JOHANSSON Josefine HFS SWE

3. STRÖMBERG Nathalie LJFK SWE

3. WESTER Jennie LJFK SWE

5. ENARSSON Maja LJFK SWE

6. BRÄNNSTRÖM Elin KF99 SWE

7. ANDERSSON Rebecka ÄFK SWE

8. PETTERSSON Andrea WFF SWE

9. VÄGGÖ Emma KF99 SWE

10. LANDÉN Anna KF99 SWE

11. STÅLGREN Erica FKC SWE

12. PLATEN VON Julia KF99 SWE

13. SVENSSON-K Emma HFS SWE

14. HÄGGLÖF Olivia KF99 SWE







Värja YJ Pojkar



1. ERTZEID Thomas BFK NOR

2. BACKER Fredrik OFK NOR

3. BERGDAHL Erik A6 SWE

3. TARKOVSKI Alexander OFK NOR

5. ROGSTAD Christian BYF NOR

6. SKOGHEIM Vegard BYF NOR

7. KRAMARICS Michael BYF NOR

8. SKRE Aleksander BFK NOR

9. ORSTAD Jon BYF NOR

10. ALBINSSON Daniel LJFK SWE

11. SIEVERT Thomas SCAR SWE

12. LUNDEGARD Martin KF99 SWE

13. VOSSEL VAN Kim KF99 SWE

14. HUMMELVOLD H Ludvig OFK NOR

15. SVALHEIM Anders BYF NOR

16. UGGE Henrik WFF SWE

17. PIASECKI Bartosz BYF NOR

18. STIESSEL Adrian FKC SWE

19. LJUNGBERG Johan ÄFK SWE

20. LANDÉN Michael KF99 SWE

21. KREY Henrik BFK NOR

22. KASLOFF Sasha YFK SWE

23. LEIJONHIELM Johan FKC SWE

24. SALEM Toni A6 SWE

25. AXELSSON Lucas A6 SWE

26. LEVORSEN Alexander BYF NOR

27. LEWIN Oscar WFF SWE

28. GYLLANDER David BFK NOR

29. DYCK VAN Sebastian WFF SWE

30. NILSSON Olof HFS SWE

31. PLEIJEL Erik ÄFK SWE

32. LUNDBLAD Henrik WFF SWE

33. WIKENBORG Jens KF99 SWE







Värja YJ Flickor



1. LARSSON Maria FFF SWE

2. WESTMAN Nina KFK SWE

3. EKSTRÖM Emma WFF SWE

3. SAMUELSSON Emma KF99 SWE

5. MARTINSSON Camilla KF99 SWE

6. WESTMAN Sanna KFK SWE

7. BARVESTAD Catharina KFK SWE

8. ÖHRMAN Karin A1 SWE

9. LEWIN Elin WFF SWE

10. STÅLGREN Jannie FKC SWE

11. BERGDAHL Johanna A6 SWE

11. KLAR Carin FKC SWE

13. HÖCKERFELDT Ida KFK SWE

14. WERTSÉN Ida GFK SWE

15. BAECKLUND Anna WFF SWE

16. NICOLAIDIS Alexandra YFK SWE

17. APPELBERG Emmelie KFK SWE

18. KINCK Christina BYF NOR

19. KLAFSTAD Pia BYF NOR

19. WIKSTRÖM Elin KFK SWE

21. KINCK Birgitte BYF NOR



av Monica Gårdström Resultat