Samtliga resultat Challenge Bernadotte G P FIE, herrvärja,2004-05-29-30


Ranking Name First name Country Club
1 FISCHER Marcel SUI
2 JEANNET Jerome FRA
3 DELHOMME Remy FRA
3 KOLOBKOV Pavel RUS
5 BOCZKO Gabor HUN
6 MOERCH Claus NOR
7 ABAJO Jose Luis ESP
8 SELINE Alexei RUS
9 ROTA Alfredo ITA
10 VAN LAECKE Yoeri BEL
11 BOISSE Eric FRA
12 ROBEIRI Ulrich FRA
13 IMRE Geza HUN
14 DINGL Robert SWE
15 MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof POL
16 NAUMKINE Eugeni RUS
17 MARIK Christoph AUT
18 JEANNET Fabrice FRA
19 OBRY Hugues FRA
20 JANVIER Benoit FRA
21 LUCENAY Jean-Michel FRA
21 MOUMEN Kim SWE
23 GRUMIER Gauthier FRA
24 ANDRZEJUK Robert POL
25 TOURCHINE Igor RUS
26 KARUCHENKO Dmitriy UKR
27 BOULIERE Frederic FRA
28 MUNOZ-GENIQUE Manuel ESP
29 SALADIN Dominik SUI
30 CANTO Ignacio ESP
31 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw POL
32 TAUSIG Justin USA
33 FERNANDEZ Silvio VEN
34 KULCSAR Krisztian HUN
35 NIKISHIN Bogdan UKR
36 DENIS Mathieu FRA
37 SOKOLOV Oleg UKR
38 DRAPIER Aurelien FRA
39 BERAN Jiri CZE
40 FOGELBERG Paul SWE
41 CHUMAK Dmytro UKR
42 MOTYKA Tomasz POL
43 HORNUSS Cyrill GER
44 LUDWIKOWSKI Sasacha GER
45 MALMGREN Magnus SWE
46 NERELL Magnus SWE
47 KHVOROST Maksym UKR
47 KRAMARICS Michael Zoltan NOR
49 AMBALOF Georges GRE
50 NILSSON Fredrik SWE
51 BIRD Jonathan GBR
52 KNEIP Christoph GER
53 OSHAROV Vitaly UKR
54 LEE Sang Yup KOR
55 BONISCH Pawel POL
56 TORKILDSEN Sturla NOR
57 SKÅRBRATT Erik SWE
58 TARKOVSKIJ HEMMI Alexandr NOR
59 WIERCIOCH Adam POL
60 RADOUGINE Igor RUS
61 KOROKNAY-PAL Andras FIN
62 BUERGLER David SUI
63 GEDDE-DAHL Nils NOR
64
65 TIKHOMIROV Alexey RUS
66 HEINTZ Jerry LUX
67 SUNDMAN Joar SWE
68 PIASECKI Bartosz NOR
69 TAYLOR James GBR
70 KATCHIOURINE Serguei RUS
71 WENDT Carl-Henrik SWE
72 BARBASIEWICZ Philippe GBR
73 POP I. Adrian ROM
74 LARSSON Adam SWE
75 KNUDSER RING Mats NOR
76 BERG Jörgen SWE
77 ROBINSON Seamus AUS
78 HAARLEM Christian SWE
79 KERMINEN Antti FIN
80 SIEVERT Thomas SWE
81 SINCLAIR Georges PAN
82 FORSSE Tor SWE
83 KOSUNEN Tommi FIN
84 ALCARRIA Pablo ESP
85 PEARSON Andrew GBR
86 KASE Reine SWE
87 KORHONEN Jussi FIN
88 KUVAJA Ville FIN
89 ROTHBORG Jakob DEN
90 BORSODI Andras NOR
91 VINCENTSSON Dan Magnus SWE
92 STROUTCHKOV Andrei RUS
93 BERG Göran SWE
94 BACKER Fredrik NOR
95 KIVEKAS Niku FIN
96 ADAMOVITCH Vladimir RUS
97 GUSTAFSSON Christian SWE
98 PIPATANAGURA Julatouch SWE
99 TOULLY Jean LUX
100 BALENT Uros SLO
100 LINDBÄCK Atle SWE
102 BENKESTOCK Kurt SWE
103 KLOTZ Hans SUI
104 LINDBLAD Lars SWE
105 OXENSTIERNA Oskar SWE
106 CHAMBERS Benedict IRL
107 IMETS Marcel SWE
108 ÅKERBERG Thomas SWE
109 GIOELI Markus SWE
109 PITSAKIS Dimitrios GRE
111 BOLLE Fredrik SWE
112 DE ROECK Daniel BEL
112 THUNBERG Jonas SWE





av Monica Gårdström Resultat