Alte Saltzstrasse, 040828-29

Herrvärja

1 MALMGREN Magnus KARLSKRONA SWE

2 BEHRENDT Thomas BERLIN SC GER

3 BARVESTAD Peter KALMAR SWE

3 BERGDAHL Johan JÖNKÖPING SWE

5 PERSSON Michael HALMSTAD SWE

6 SCHÜNKE Rainer BERLIN SC GER

7 WISSE Boudewijn DELFT NED

8 DYBERG Oskar KARLSKRONA SWE

9 BERGDAHL Erik JÖNKÖPING SWE

10 SCHLÜTER Niclas BRAUNSCHWEIG GER

11 BRÖSIGKE Georg STEGLITZ GER

12 BENDA-BECKMANN Sander PALLOS NED

13 BURCHARD Mathias BRAUNSCHWEIG GER

14 EICHLER Felix POTSDAM GER

15 KNEIST Toni BERLIN SC GER

16 HINZ Gerald ELMSHORN GER

17 RAUCH Rainer OSNABRÜCK GER

18 BIJKER Peter DEN HAAG NED

19 OLSZEWSKI Pawel STEGLITZ GER

20 STRITTMATTER Swen RHEINFELDEN GER

21 SÜNDER Martin HAMBURG FC GER

22 LINDHOLM Johan KARLSKRONA SWE

23 MÜNSTER Reinhard TREKANTEN DEN

24 BERGMANN Dieter GRUNEWALD GER

25 GENS Timur STEGLITZ GER

26 LINDHOLM Peter KARLSKRONA SWE

27 DACHS Philipp WITTENAU GER

28 SIEVERT Thomas KARLSKRONA SWE

29 WESTRA Heike HOLL. ANTILLEN ANH

30 RICHTER Wolf-Gunter BAD SEGEBERG GER

31 BONDE David HELLERUP DEN

32 BEHRENDT Michael BERLIN PSV GER

33 RAHLF Frank BAD SEGEBERG GER

34 PERSSON Joachim HALMSTAD SWE

35 STIESSEL Adrian KARLSKRONA SWE

36 KRUSE Björn BAD SEGEBERG GER

37 MILLIES Fritjof HAMBURG FC GER

38 MÜNSTER Jasper TREKANTEN DEN

39 STADTER Armin BAD SEGEBERG GER

39 THUM Florian BAD SEGEBERG GER

41 NILSSON Stefan LUND SWE

42 KLOTZ Hans ZÜRICH SUI

43 MEYR Kilian GRUNEWALD GER

44 ZIEBELL Olaf HAMBURG ETV GER

44 WEIDEMANN Ulf BERLIN SC GER

46 SCHIFFER Jazek STEGLITZ GER

47 JENSEN Martin KOPENHAGEN MAHAUT DEN

48 HAASE Detlef BRAUNSCHWEIG GER

49 ROTTGARDT Philipp BAD SEGEBERG GER

50 MOLDENHAWER Ted POTSDAM GER

51 NEUBERT Henning OSNABRÜCK GER

52 RODRIGUEZ Carlos STEGLITZ COL

53 ESBENSEN Jacob HELLERUP DEN

54 ROLLE Martin POTSDAM GER

55 KIRSCHEN Uwe BERLIN SC GER

56 BARTHEL Mathias HALLE GER

57 VAN WINDEN Robb LEIDEN NED

58 JAECKEL Christian BREMEN NORD GER

59 SCHELTENS Maarten KARDOLUS NED

60 SAGGAU Hendrik BAD SEGEBERG GER

61 BJÖRN JOSEFSEN Anker TREKANTEN DEN

62 SKOV ANDERSEN Simon TREKANTEN DEN

63 SKOVLUND Bjarne KOPENHAGEN MAHAUT DEN

64 BARDING Nicolai HELLERUP DEN

65 LARSSON Peter LUND SWE

66 KAUBE Thomas BERLIN PSV GER

67 KLETSCHKOWSKI Thomas SCHWERIN GER

68 BEER Frank BERLIN SC GER

69 VEMMER Jais TREKANTEN DEN

70 HAKANSSON Johan HALMSTAD SWE

71 MÜLLER Norbert BUCHHOLZ GER

72 BERGNER Maximilian BERLIN SC GER

73 TILSNER Benny BERLIN PSV GER

74 MEYER Olaf RATZEBURG GER

75 LINAU Niels ELMSHORN GER

76 POPPENK Fedde DELFT NED

77 ERCIHAN Oezhan LÜNEBURG GER

78 WASSINK Maarten DELFT NED

79 RESEMANN Lennart WINSEN GER

80 TORHELL Hannes LUND SWE

81 LINTZ Julian BUCHHOLZ GER

82 LEFFLER David LUND SWE

83 HAUSBURG Tobias GRUNEWALD GER

84 BECKER Mathias GREIFSWALD GER

85 HOFFMANN Peter LÜBECK HFC GER

86 WITTE Oliver GRUNEWALD GER

87 BERGER Sven MINDEN GER

88 SCHULZ Mike SCHWERIN FG GER

89 TROENG Olof LUND SWE

90 HARDER Dirk BAD SEGEBERG GER

91 SPILLING Götz LÜNEBURG GER

92 KOLBINGER Niels RATZEBURG GER

93 BLOCH Torgen RATZEBURG GER

94 KÖRNER René LÜBECK HFC GER





Damvärja



1 HÄRTEL Birte Lea BERLIN SC GER

2 NOWAKOWSKI Marta BONN GER

3 BURREY Jennifer OSNABRÜCK GER

3 MARTINSSON Camilla GÖTEBORG SWE

5 SIEVERT Sofia KARLSKRONA SWE

6 SAMUELSSON Emma GÖTEBORG SWE

7 WESTMANN Nina KALMAR SWE

8 LAAG Dana HEIDELBERG GER

9 SCHWERK Sigrid BUCHHOLZ GER

10 STEPHAN Susanne POTSDAM GER

11 FEISTAUER Melanie BAD SEGEBERG GER

12 WESTMANN Sanna KALMAR SWE

13 BERGDAL Johanna JÖNKÖPING SWE

14 OLSZEWSKA Kamilla STEGLITZ GER

15 BARVESTAD Catharina KALMAR SWE

16 HOJ ANDERSEN Tine ODENSE GER

17 SCHWAB Catherina OSNABRÜCK GER

18 HÖCKERFELT Ida KALMAR SWE

19 KIRSCHEN Julia BERLIN SC GER

19 BEGAS Petra HAMBURG FC GER

21 LUTEIJN Ammerentie LEIDEN NED

22 ISAKSSON Annika LINKÖPING SWE

23 JENSEN Anne AARHUS DEN

24 STALGREEN Jannie KARLSKRONA SWE

25 KÖRTH Karin PINNEBERG GER

26 HAHN Katharina STEGLITZ GER

27 KOK Nicoletta ZOETEMEER NED

28 ZOBEL Franziska HAMBURG FC GER

29 DYBERG Sofie KARLSKRONA SWE

30 SCHWENEN Susanne OSNABRÜCK GER

31 OHM Astrid BAD SEGEBERG GER

32 CROMM Christiane HAMBURG ETV GER

33 MÖCK Carolin BAD SEGEBERG GER

34 FRANCK Sanne ZOETEMEER NED

35 DIEDERLEY Cordula KIEL UNI GER

36 TYRANSKY Sabrina SCHWERIN FG GER

37 VAN DE SANDE Lea LEIDEN NED

38 KRAKEN Hannah ELMSHORN GER

39 NOHL Manuela DORTMUND GER

39 VON HEIMBURG Feline KENT GBR

41 HERRSCHUH Claudia BERLIN SC GER

42 BELGARD Stefanie RATZEBURG GER

43 WEBER Francie POTSDAM GER

44 ANDERSSOHN Josephine BERLIN SC GER

44 STALLKAMP Maren OSNABRÜCK GER

46 RENDEMANN Linda HOLBROK DEN

47 MÜLLER Kathrin BUCHHOLZ GER

48 WOLF Angelika RATZEBURG GER

49 BIELENBERG Steffi LÜBECK HFC GER





Damflorett



1 ZACKE Martina BERLIN SC GER

2 WALLRABENSTEIN Inga OSNABRÜCK GER

3 DÜNHÖLTER Anna ESSEN GER

3 REESE Stefanie BERLIN SC GER

5 MERKL Larissa LEVERKUSEN GER

6 MERKL Roxanne BONN GER

7 FREUND Kathrin BERLIN SC GER

8 MENGS Julia ESSEN GER

9 KIIL Anne Sofie KOPENHAGEN DEN

10 BROCKMANN Beatrice BERLIN SC GER

11 PALM Kerstin STOCKHOLM SWE

12 OSTERMANN Valerie OSNABRÜCK GER

13 GARS Sanne KARLSKRONA SWE

13 SCHULTH Katharina BERLIN SC GER

15 KLAR Karin KARLSKRONA SWE

16 LEHMANN Anna BERLIN SC GER

17 OVERMANN Svea ROTHENBAUM GER

18 GROß Annkatrin GRUNEWALD GER

19 HALLBERG Hanna KARLSKRONA SWE

20 JANSHEN Frederike HAMBURG ETV GER

21 REMUS Alexandra BERLIN SC GER

22 RAITH Martina HAMBURG REEMTSMA GER

23 ZIOLKOWSKI Sabine LÜBECK HFC GER

24 KICKBUSCH Karin BERLIN FC GER

25 BILINIR Jasmin BUCHHOLZ GER

26 TEILMANN Marie OSNABRÜCK GER

27 JENSEN Lene KOPENHAGEN DEN

28 WOLF Christina BERLIN SC GER

29 SCHIELEI Dorothee HAMBURG GWE GER

30 ILGAUDS Sylvia LÜBECK HFC GER

31 NAPP Swantje WUNSTORF GER

32 ZIGGERT Katja LÜBECK MTV GER

33 BÜTTNER Karina LÜBECK MTV GER

34 SCHÖß Cordula LÜBECK HFC GER

35 NOUROUZI Renate LÜBECK HFC GER

36 GERSTMEYER Antonia GRUNEWALD GER





av Monica Gårdström Resultat