Svenska Mästerskapen, 060422-23


Värja, herrar

1. Forsse, Tor FFF (Stockholm)

2. Pop, Adrian KF99 (Kungsbacka)

3. Lundblad Tomas UF (Uppsala)

3. Sundman, Joar FFF (Stockholm)



5. Moumen, Kim FFF

6. Haarlem Cristian FFF

7. Bergdahl, Erik A6

8. Wendt , Carl Henrik FFF

9. Nerell, Magnus SAF

10 Johansson, Björn UF

11. Malmgren Magnus FKC

12. Frisell, Carl DIF

13. Dingl, Robert DIF

14. Johansson, Anders GFK

15. Fredrik, Hallner UF

16. Agerberg, Niklas SAF

17. Larsson, Adam GFK

18. Kase, Reine DIF

19. Wikenborg, Jens KF99

20. Harmenberg, Karl FFF

21. Fogelberg, Paul SAF

22. Nordgren, Jonas SAF

23. Pipantanangura, Julatouch UF

24. Marcusson, Anders UF

25. Johansson, Erik UF

26. Reinert, Erik GFK

27. von Platen Philip KF99

28. von Platen Victor KF99

29. Sima, Gustav UF

30. Chambers, Benedict FFF

31. Gomes Andres FFF

32. Källenäs, Ulf LFK

33. Lindbäck, Atle DIF

34. Thunborg, Daniel LFK

35. Van Dyck, Sebastian WFF

36. Lindqvist, Joakim HFS

37. Tivenius, Jan FFF

38. Sievert, Thomas SCAR

39. Wikström, Ulf KFK

40. Sinclair, Georges FFF

41. Stiessel, Adrian FKC

42. Schollin, Carl FW LFK

43. Ekström, Erik WFF

44. Winder, Johan UF

45. Elfversson, Göran UF

46. Gustavsson, Christian FFF

47. Norell, Pontus A6

47. Stenbom, Axel SAF

49. Andersson, P-A P4 IF

50. Bolle, Fredrik DIF

51. Lindqvist, Peter GFK

52. Rådestad, Carl FFF

53. Gradin, Joakim UF

53. Sjödahl Fredrik SAF

55. Frissell, Erik SAF

56. Johansson, Daniel FFF

57. Hansen, Ken UF

58. Nilsson, Stefan LUGI FF

59. Norman, Patrik UFK

60. Holmstrand, Fredrik SAF

61. Cars, Andreas SAF

62. Sandberg, Daniel UF

63. Nordstrand, Jonas UF

64. Arvidsson, Johan SCAR

65. Cars, Hans Christian SAF

66. Voigt, Mattias DIF

67. Gustavsson, Jonny GOFK

68. Winkler, Tony FFF

69. Nilsson, Magnus FFF

70. Berg, Anton UF

71. Enström, Filip UF

72. Riben, Jacob DIF

73. Villalta, Marco HFS

74. Swaddding, Magnus P4 IF

74. Thoren, Kent SCAR

76. Linden, Filip UF

76. Saers, André VFK

78. Gabrielsson, Eric GOFK



Värja damer

1. Westman, Nina KFK, (Kalmar)

2. Bergenheim, Maria UF (Uppsala)

3. Larsson, Sofie UF (Uppsala)

3. Samuelsson, Emma GFK (Göteborg)



5. Väggö, Emma KG99

6. Haarem, Sophie SAF

7. Walter, Mareile LUGI FF

8. Isaksson, Annika LFK

9. Bäcklund, A WFF

10. Sjögren, Hanna SAF

11. Gars, Sanne FKC

12. Drott, Catarina LFK

13. Martinsson, C GFK

14. Pettersson, A WFF

15. Lewin, Elin WFF

16. Robertsson, H WFF

17. Pettersson, U GOFK

18. Warvsten, K LFK

19. Stålgren, J FKC

20. Barvestad, K KFK

21. Klar Carin FKC

22. Kjellberg, C WFF

23. Strand Anneli GFK

24. Capandegui, E UF

25. Andersson, Erik DIF

26. Ljungström, C SAF

27. Lombach, Luis DIF

28. Wikström, Elin KFK

29. Sjöberg, C SAF

30. Ahldén-Lindw, A SAF

31. Wester, Jennie LJFK

32. Andersson, E DIF

33. Armenteros, S DIF



Florett herrar

1 MAKROPOULOS Christos KFK

2 MAGNUSSON Martin GFK

3 HEDENSKOG Filip ÄFK

3 LJUNGSTRÖM Andreas ÄFK

5 MAGNUSSON Mattias GFK

6 NICOLAIDIS Andreas MF19

7 ENARSSON Simon LJFK

8 ÅKERBERG Thomas ÄFK

9 HELLSTRÖM Max ÄFK

10 RADLER Martin ÄFK

11 LJUNGBERG Johan ÄFK

12 GUSTAVSSON Christian FFF

13 NILSSON Mats ÄFK

14 LJUNGBERG Henrik ÄFK

15 PLEIJEL Erik ÄFK

16 WEINBERGER Oskar ÄFK

17 LINDQVIST Peter GFK

18 LUNDEGARD Henrik GFK

19 FLYBORG Edward ÄFK

20 ÅNGMARK Sebastian KFK

21 JAEGER Joakim LFK

22 ENGMAN Johan FFF



Florett damer

1 KLAR Carin SWE FKC

2 HALLBERG Hanna FKC

3 ANDERSSON Rebecka ÄFK

3 MARTINSSON Camilla GFK

5 GARS Sanne FKC

6 PALM Kerstin ÄFK

7 PETTERSON Ulrika GOFK

8 STRAND Anneli GFK

9 NYSTRÖM BENNICH Disa LFK

10 NYSTRÖM BENNICH Linn LFK



Sabel damer

1 MARTINSSON Camilla GFK

2 VON STEDINGK WIGREN Maja ÖKSF

3 ANDERSSON Rebecka ÄFK

3 PETTERSON Ulrika GOFK

5 ÖHRMAN Karin LFK

6 WIBORGH Malin ÖKSF

7 EKLUND Camilla LFK

8 AMRÉN Isabel FFF

9 NYGREN-LINDSTRÖM Emma ÖKSF



Sabel herrar

1 WIGREN Eric ÖKSF

2 LIND Erik FFF

3 MAGNUSSON Mattias GFK

3 ÅKERBERG Thomas ÄFK

5 MAGNUSSON Martin GFK

6 HOLMSTRÖM Joakim LFK

7 LUNDQVIST Anton LUGI FF

8 ÅRNFELT Thomas LFK

9 RISBERG Olof LFK

10 THORIN Jörgen ÖKSF

11 LAGERHOLM Anton ÖKSF

12 LENGQVIST Johan FFF

13 KYANDER Pontus LUGI FF

14 ENGMAN Johan FFF

15 CLASSON Johan FFF

av Monica Gårdström Resultat

För medlemmar

» Bli medlem (Ger dig möjlighet att beställa fäktlicens m.m.)

» Redan medlem? Logga in!