JEM florett herrar, ind

År

Guld

Silver

Brons

2013 (75)

Lorenzo Nista, ITA

Alexander Choupenitch, CZE

Kirill Lichagin, RUS Edoardo Luperi, ITA 

 

48. Simon Rizell (GFK), 52. Ludvig Flyborg (ÄFK), 64. Julius Martin (GFK), 65. Julius Martin (GFK)

2012 (64)

Kirill Lichagin, RUS

Alexander Choupenitch, CZE

Aymeric Escurat, FRA Filippo Guerra, ITA 

 

27. Simon Rizell (GFK), 43. Ludvig Flyborg (ÄFK), 51. Julius Martin (GFK), 63. Olle Wikström (KFK)

2010 (65)

Moritz Kroeplin, GER

Maciej Wlosek, POL

Timur Arslanov, RUS Husayn Rosowsky, GBR

 

53. Simon Rizell (GFK), 56. Oskar Weinberger (ÄFK), 59. Julius Martin (GFK), 65. Andreas Haglund (KFK)

2009 (75)

Daniele Garozzo, ITA

Andre Sanita, GER

Hans Joachim Lecocq, BEL Theodoros Nakis, GRE

 

37. Oskar Weinberger (ÄFK), 39. Edward Flyborg (ÄFK), 68. Gustaf Brännström (GFK), 74. Erik Isakson (MF19)

2008 (87)

Pawel Osmanski, POL

Tommaso Lari, ITA

Timur Arslanov, RUS Nikolaos Kontochristopoulos, GRE

 

45. Filip Hedenskog (ÄFK), 69. Ludvig Flyborg (ÄFK), 79. Edward Flyborg (ÄFK), 81. Henrik Ljungberg (ÄFK)

2007 (84)

Jean-Paul Tony Helissey FRA

Dmitry Zherebchenko RUS

Dmitry Komissarov RUS Andriy Pogrebnyak UKR

31. Andreas Nicolaidis (MF19), 35. Filip Hedenskog (ÄFK), 37. Johan Ljungberg (ÄFK), 68. Henrik Ljungberg (ÄFK)

2006 (76)

Guillaume Gavin, FRA

Thibault Sarda, FRA

Valerio Aspromonte, ITA   Michal Majewski, POL

28. Filip Hedenskog (ÄFK), 42. Andreas Nicolaidis (MF19), 69. Martin Lundegard (GFK), 73. Erik Pleijel (ÄFK)

2005 (80)

Pierre Boulle, FRA

Alexey Khovansky, RUS

Valerio Aspromonte, ITA   Michal Majewski, POL

2004 (65)

Igor Gridnev, RUS

Maor Hatoel, ISR

Stanislaw de Bazelaire, POL   Benjamin Kleibrink, GER

2003 (75)

Renal Ganeev, RUS

Guiseppe Alongi, ITA

Krzysztof Pietrusiak, POL   Virgil Saliscan, ROU

2002 (75)

Richard Kruse, GBR

Andrea Cassara, ITA

Anton Ivanov, RUS   Virgil Saliscan, ROU

66. Johan Wertsén (GFK)

2001 (71)

Laurence Halsted, GBR

Richard Kruse, GBR

Terence Joubert, FRA   Anton Ivanov, RUS

2000 (63)

Simon Senft, GER

Peter Joppich, GER

Rouslan Nassiboulline, RUS   Javier Menendez, ESP

1999 (43)

Tomasz Cieply, POL

Javier Menendez, ESP

André Wessels, GER   Sergey Tikhonov, RUS

1998 (73)

Serghei Jelezov, MDA

Andrea Bonometto, ITA

David Hausmann, GER   Simone Vanni, ITA

1997 (51)

Andrzej Witkowski, POL

Andrey Deev, RUS

Sebastien Coutant, FRA   Przemyslaw Fogt, POL

19. Johan Nyman (ARA), 22. Andreas Ljungström (ÄFK), 50. Gustaf Baumgarts (ÄFK)

1996 (-)

Giuseppe Pierucci, ITA

Antoine Mercier, FRA

Lukasz Jamrosz, POL   Marco Ramacci, ITA

uo1. Daniel Svensson (FKC), uo1. Johan Nyman (ARA)

1995 (54)

Lars Schache, GER

Loic Attelly, FRA

Gerd Salbrechter, AUT   Marco Ramacci, ITA

1994 (-)

Salvatore Sanzo, ITA

Christian Schlechtweg, GER

Wjatschesla Egorov, RUS   Tristan Lefebre, FRA

1993 (35)

Laurenzo Tadai, ITA

Sven Hein, GER

Yaron Roth, ISR   Vadim Ajoupov, RUS

1992 (-)

Mark Marsi, HUN

Michael Ludwig, AUT

Lorenzo Taddei, ITA

Rama Andersen-Pryce, DEN

15. Fredrik Svernvall (PFK)