JEM värja damer, ind

År

Guld

Silver

Brons

2013 (75)

Auriane Mallo, FRA

Amalia Tataran, ROU

Tatiana Gudkova, RUS Katrina Lehis, EST

 

56. Emma Wenne (DIF), 60. Vendela Runold (FFF), 69. Emelie Mumm (DIF)

2012 (79)

Lauren Rembi, FRA 

Alona Komarov, ISR 

Avital Marinuk, ISR Alberta Santuccio, ITA 

 

56. Viktoria Lejon (MF19), 64. Vendela Runold (FFF), 67. Anna Stiblert (GFK)

2010 (59)

Rossella Fiamingo, ITA

Tatiana Gudkova, RUS

Maya Guchmazova, RUS Daria Strelnikov, ISR

45. Jeanette Karlsson (FKC), 47. Margareta Baecklund (FFF), 50. Nina Åström (ARA), 53. Vendela Runold (FFF)

2009 (70)

Rossella Fiamingo, ITA

Eugeniya Seregina, RUS

Nelli Paja, EST Anfisa Pochkalova, UKR

 

5. Johanna Bergdahl (FFF), 20. Emma Väggö (KF99), 35. Margareta Baecklund (WFF), 42. Olivia Hägglöf (KF99)

2008 (82)

Edina Antal HUN

Marta Ferrari, ITA

Ewa Nelip, POL Corinna Lawrence, GBR

 

31. Johanna Bergdahl (A6), 40. Sanne Gars (FKC), 49. Olivia Hägglöf (KF99), 52. Emma Väggö (KF99)

2007 (86)

Edina Antal, HUN

Anfisa Pochkalova, UKR

Katarzyna Dabrowa, POL Ewa Nelip, POL

 

6. Emma Samuelsson (GFK), 29. Nina Westman (KFK), 44. Johanna Bergdahl (A6), 61. Sanne Gars (FKC)

2006 (74)

Sanne Gars, SWE (FKC)

Josephine Jacques Andre Coquin FRA

Renata Knapik, POL   Ewa Nelip, POL

12. Emma Samuelsson (GFK), 14. Nina Westman (KFK), 17. Johanna Bergdahl (A6)

2005 (88)

Yana Shemyakina, UKR

Elenore Evequoz, SUI

Valentina Gribova, EST   Jeniffer Sandmann, GER

21. Emma Samuelsson (GFK), 31. Nina Westman (KFK), 41. Emma Väggö (KF99), 46. Johanna Bergdahl (A6)

2004 (71)

Tetyana Novakovska, UKR

Magdalena Piekarska, POL 

Tiffany Geroudet, SUI   Natalia Markowska, POL

10. Johanna Bergdahl (A6), 11. Emma Samuelsson (GFK), 65. Nina Westman (KFK)

2003 (75)

Ana Maria Branza, ROU

Loredana Iordachioiu, ROU

Daphne Cramer, SUI   Bianca del Carretto, ITA

47. Sofie Larsson UF, 51. Emma Samuelsson (GFK)

2002 (70)

Francesca Quondamcarlo, ITA

Anastassia Cheptalina, RUS

Loredana Iordachioiu, ROU   Vanessa Galantine, FRA

2001 (51)

Britta Heidemann, GER

Ekaterina Chouroupina, RUS

Lioubov Choutova, RUS    Juliana Revesz, HUN

36. Beatrix Karaszi (GFK)

2000 (56)

Anna Sikova, RUS

Lioubov Choutova, RUS

Britta Heidemann, GER   Julia Preval, FRA

1999 (60)

Tatiana Logounova, RUS

Irina Zamkovaja, EST

Olga Aleksejeva, EST   Lioubov Choutova, RUS

30. Beatrix Karaszi (GFK), 32. Anna Ahldén-Lindwall (SAF), 49. Anna Kats (SAF)

1998 (76)

Tatiana Logounova, RUS

Emese Szasz, HUN

Olga Aleksejeva, EST   Malgorzata Stroka, POL

1997 (47)

Tatiana Logounova, RUS

Emese Takacs, HUN

Barbara Kasperska GER   Olga Cygan, POL

1996 (-)

Sara Cornetti, ITA

Tatiana Logounova, RUS

Stefanie Elm, GER   Renata Dejewska, POL

12. Carin Wiberg (LjFK)

1995 (54)

Hajnalka Toth, HUN

Kristina Roussou, RUS

Barbara Kasperska GER   Renata Dejewska, POL

1994 (-)

Teresa Tesarova, RUS

Hajnalka Toth, HUN

Silvia Rinaldi, ITA   Cristina Castioli, ITA

1993 (33)

Silke Gerhard, GER

Elizabeta Castrucci, ITA

Virgini Le Fur, FRA   Elena Giussani, ITA

1992 (-)

Barbara Ciszewska, POL

Nike Szidiropulosz, HUN

Ireni Vafiadis, SUI

Tereza Tesarova (Smutna), CZE

6. Jennie Lönnbro (GFK)