JEM värja herrar, ind

År

Guld

Silver

Brons

2013 (100)

Andrea Santarelli, ITA 

Marco Fichera, ITA

Nikolaus Bodoczi, GER Yulen Pereira, ESP 

 

50. Daniel Haglund (KFK), 65. Oskar Täng (GFK), 73. Måns Andersson (FFF), 74. Simon Jokinen (UF)

2012 (92)

Frederik von der Osten, DEN

Vadim Anokhin, RUS 

Yuval Shalom Freilich, ISR Balazs Hamar, HUN 

 

48. Robin Kase (DIF), 56. Anton Berg Niemelä (UF), 73. Simon Jokinen (UF), 91. Daniel Haglund (KFK)

2010 (79)

Andrea Santarelli, ITA 

Marco Fichera, ITA

Gabriele Bino, ITA Frederik von der Osten, DEN

 

22. Robin Kase (DIF), 49. Fredrik Johnsson (DIF), 53. Karl Pyk (KF99), 72. Andreas Jönsson (GFK)

2009 (81)

Michal Cupr, CZE

Yevgeniy Makiyenko, UKR

Ido Herpe, ISR Lorenzo Bruttini, ITA

 

33. Philip Karlsson (FKC), 47. Andreas Jönsson (GFK), 57. Anton Samuelsson (GFK), 60. Robin Kase (DIF)

2008 (106)

Riccardo Schiavina, ITA

Daniel Budai, HUN

Filip Broniszewski, POL Andrea Cipriani, ITA

35. Victor von Platen (KF99), 40. Andreas Jönsson (GFK), 51. Anton Samuelsson (GFK), 74. Robin Kase (DIF)

2007 (107)

Te-Mao Tran, GER

Andras Peterdi, HUN

Guillaume Boisseau, FRA Tobias Messmer, SUI

5. Victor von Platen (KF99), 41. Philip von Platen (KF99), 45. Thomas Sievert (Scar), 71. Anton Samuelsson (GFK)

2006 (95)

Piotr Nemec, POL

Grigori Beskin, ISR

Alexandre Blaszyck, FRA   Maximilian Mutze, GER

25. Erik Bergdahl (A6), 37. Adrian Stiessel (FKC), 40. Philip von Platen (KF99), 51. Jens Wikenborg (KF99)

2005 (101)

Edoardo Munzone, ITA

Steffen Launer, GER

Jakub Ambroz, CZE   Roberto Bertinetti, ITA

30. Adrian Stiessel (FKC), 56 Philip von Platen (KF99), 68. Joakim Lindqvist (HFS), 75. Erik Bergdahl (A6)

2004 (72)

Ruslan Gadiev, RUS

Adrian Pop, ROU

Vseslav Morgoev, RUS   Bastien Sicot, FRA

32. Markus Gioeli (UF)

2003 (85)

Attila Ersek, SVK

Igor Reyzlin, UKR

Marek Bacek, POL   Robin Dederding, SUI

47. Joakim Agnarsson (UF), 69. Atle Lindbäck (DIF)

2002 (79)

Gauthier Grumier, FRA

Vitaliy Medvedev, UKR

Norman Ackerman, GER   Joaquim Videira, POR

2001 (87)

Gauthier Grumier, FRA

Jiri Beran, CZE

Ulrich Robeiri, FRA   Eric Razasindranaly, FRA

17. Claes Ruth (GFK), 64.Carl Frisell (DIF,  75. Reine Kase (DIF),  80. Robert Brus (FKC)

2000 (71)

Maksym Khvorost, UKR

Jens Pfeiffer, GER

Michal Sobieraj, POL   Tomasz Motyka, POL 

1999 (67)

Dmitriy Chumak, UKR

Arpad Horvath, HUN

Michal Sobieraj, POL   Sturla Torkildsen, NOR

8. Claes Ruth, GFK, 46. Reine Kase (DIF), 65. Per Orestig (A6)

1998 (88)

Adam Wiercioch, POL

Robert Rigo, ROU

Sven Järve, EST  Adrien Fricot, FRA

1997 (56)

Arpad Horvath, HUN

Michael Kauter, SUI

Mihails Efremenko, UKR   Sven Schmid, GER

1996 (-)

Jörg Fiedler, GER

Yoeri van Laecke, BEL

Adam Larsson SWE (YFK) Mathieu Denis, FRA

12. Magnus Malmgren (FKC)

1995 (62)

Claus Mörch, NOR

Ale Kotcherguine, UKR

Andreiy Maily, UKR   Andre Semenikhin, UKR

30. Robert Dingl (DIF)

1994 (-)

Robert Andrzejjuk, POL

Andrey Murachko, BLR

Alfredo Rota, ITA  Claus Mörch, NOR

1993 (33)

Attila Fekete, HUN

Géza Imre, HUN

Giovanni Cafiero, ITA   Samuel Haglon, FRA

1992 (-)

Gabor Totola, HUN

Géza Imre, HUN

Filipo Romagnoli, ITA

Tomislav Rubes, CZE

15. Anders Johansson (GFK)