Vet-EM florett damer, ind

Damflorett 40-49 (1991 40+)

År

Guld

Silver

Brons

Delt.

2011

Valerie Preaux-Jean, FRA

Stefanie Reese, GER

Inessa Rodionova, RUS
Silke Weltzien, GER

(33)

2009

Tatyana Sadovskaya, RUS

Silke Weltzien, GER

Magda Melandri, ITA
Katrin Urban, GER

(36)

2007

Anna Wojtczak-Sobczak, POL

Britta Hilgers, GER

Friederike Janshen, GER
Silke Weltzien, GER

(32)

2005

Margaretha Dresen-Kuchalski, GER

Gabriella Hortobagyi, HUN

Angelika Ristelhuber, GER

(-)

2003

Tanya Pozdniakova, RUS

Irina Ushakova, BLR

Astrid Kircheis, GER

(16)

2001

Ute Wessel, GER

Ludmila Chernova, RUS

Astrid Kircheis, GER

(-)

1999

Ute Wessel, GER

Hildegard Kienzle, GER

Astrid Kircheis, GER

(-)

1997

Ute Wessel, GER

Astrid Kircheis, GER

Iris Gardini, ITA
Petra Rutz, GER

(-)

1995

Astrid Kircheis, GER

Hilary Philbin, GBR 

Ute Wessel, GER

(-)

1993

Ute Wessel, GER

Karin Jansen, GER

Irmela Broniecki, GER

(-)

1991

Brigitte Greunke, GER

Elke Vogt, GER

Marie-Jeanne Grandjean, BEL

(-)

Damflorett 50-59

År

Guld

Silver

Brons

Delt.

2011

Mieke De Graaf-Stoel, NED

Ute Wessel, GER

Ludmila Chernova, RUS
Britta Hilgers, GER

(36)

2009

Ludmila Chernova, RUS

Astrid Kircheis, GER

Eva Knorr, GER

Ágnes Nagy, HUN

(28)

2007

Ute Wessel, GER

Astrid Kircheis, GER

Iri Gardini, ITA 
Christa Szymanski, GER

(31)

2005

Ute Wessel, GER

Astrid Kircheis, GER

Nadejda Arskaya, RUS

(-)


6. Kerstin Palm (ÄFK)


2003

Hilary Philbin, GBR 

Nadejda Arskaya, RUS

Olga Kompantceva, UKR

(21)

2001

Monica Seldmair-Hörmann, GER

Christa Szymanski, GER

Marja-Liisa Someroja, FIN

(-)

1999

Monique Vardi, FRA

Monica Seldmair-Hörmann, GER

Marie-Chantale Demaille, FRA

(-)

1997

Judith Hendrichs-Sebes, AUT

Marie Chantal Demaille, FRA

Brigitte Greunke, GER
Karin Württemberger, GER 

(-)

1995

Ildiko Rejtö, HUN

Brigitte Greunke, GER

Irmela Broniecki, GER

(-)

1993

Marie Chantal Demaille, FRA

Brigitte Greunke, GER

Elke Vogt, GER

(-)

Damflorett 60-69 (t.o.m. 1997 60+)

År

Guld

Silver

Brons

Delt.

2011

Marie Chantal Demaille, FRA

Christa Szymanski, GER

Kerstin Palm, SWE (VF)
Nadejda Arskaya

(17)

2009

Kerstin Palm, SWE (VF)

Marja-Liisa Someroja, FIN

Iris Gardini, ITA
Liubov Mayorova, RUS

(20)

2007

Kerstin Palm, SWE (ÄFK)

Marja-Liisa Someroja, FIN

Brigitte Greunke, GER
Marie Chantal Demaille, FRA

(21)

2005

Marie Chantal Demaille, FRA

Elke Vogt, GER

Lia Saracino, GER

(-)

2003

Marie Chantal Demaille, FRA

Janet Cooksey, GBR

Karin Württemberger , GER 

(11)

2001

Janet Cooksey, GBR

Bärbel Gorius, GER

Marianne Hempelmann, GER 

(-)

1999

Elke Vogt, GER

Maureen Hillier, GBR 

Zinayiada Zhvakina, UKR

(-)

1997

Sylvia Brown, GBR

Elke Vogt, GER

Marianne Lafeld, GER
Ingrid Fröschke, GER

(-)

1995

Elke Vogt, GER

Marianne Lafeld, GER

Hilde Vollmeyer, GER

(-)

1993

Hilde Vollmeyer, GER

Anne-Marie Grundlehner, GER

Anne-Marie Ganser, AUT

(-)

Damflorett 70+

År

Guld

Silver

Brons

Delt.

2011

Janet Cooksey, GBR

Kristin Payne, GBR

Eva Cremer-Schlede, GER
Bärbel Gorius, GER

(8)

2009

Eva Cremer-Schlede, GER

Sylvia Brown, GBR

Ann Cornwall, GBR
Lia Saracino, GER

(9)

2007

Sylvia Brown, GBR

Ksenia Tadzhieva, RUS

Bep Van Der Pol, NED
Claude Charlett, FRA

(11)

2005

Ingrid Fröschke, GER

Anne-Marie Grundlehner, GER

Ksenia Tadzhieva, RUS

(-)

2003

Anne-Marie Grundlehner, GER

Constance (Connie) Adams, GBR

Diane Austin, GBR

(4)

2001

Anne-Marie Grundlehner, GER

Constance (Connie) Adam, GBR

Dawn Bird, GBR

(-)

1999

Anne-Marie Grundlehner, GER

Anne-Marie Ganser, AUT

Constance (Connie) Adam, GBR

(-)