Vet-EM värja damer, ind

Damvärja 40-49 (1991 40+)

År

Guld

Silver

Brons

Delt.

2011

Luisa Milanoli, ITA

Florence Duval, FRA

Frauke Hohlbein, GER
Cornelia Hoppe, GER

(66)


21. Kerstin Warvsten (LFK), 26. Ulrika Hansson (GFK)


2009

Pascale Appavoopoulle, FRA

Renate Alles, GER

Frauke Hohlbein, GER
Veronique Meyer, FRA

(47)


21. Kerstin Warvsten (LFK), 30. Helle Andersen (ARA)


2007

Ewa Kowalczyk, ITA

Cristiana Colombo, ITA

Pascale Appavoopoulle, FRA
Luisa Milanoli, ITA

(57)


15. Kerstin Warvsten, (LFK), 29. Helle Andersen, (ARA)


2005

Iris Stoiber, GER

Veronique Meyer, FRA

Paula Moberg, FIN

(-)


11. Kerstin Warvsten (LFK)


2003

Margaretha Dresen-Kuchalski, GER

Marina Roguleva, RUS

Helene Quiene, RUS

(24)


19. Helle Andersen (ARA)


2001

Michèle Wolf-Starzynski, SUI

Anne Verschraege, BEL

Iris Stoiber, GER

(-)

1999

Berlinde Gers, BEL

Gianna Cirillo, ITA

Annick Martin, FRA

(-)

1997

Anne Verscraege, BEL

Iris Gardini, ITA

Annick Martin, FRA
Gianna Cirillo, ITA

(-)

1995

Claude Hulin-Lecomte, BEL

Karin Jansen, GER

Pauline Stonehouse, GBR

(-)

1993

Claude Hulin-Lecomte, BEL

Karin Jansen, GER

Elfi Bender, GER

(-)

1991

Elke Vogt, GER

Elfi Bender, GER

Joan Whitehouse, GBR

(-)

Damvärja 50-59

År

Guld

Silver

Brons

Delt.

2011

Astrid Kircheis, GER

Christine Tran, FRA

Liudmila Chernova, RUS
Ibolya Hoffmann, HUN

(56)

2009

Gianna Cirillo, ITA

Astrid Kircheis, GER

Corinne Aubailly, FRA
Patricia Reguigne, FRA

(37)

2007

Karin Jansen, GER

Corinne Aubailly, FRA

Brigitte Nägele, GER
Annick Martin, FRA

(38)

2005

Marja-Liisa Someroja, FIN 

Karin Jansen, GER

Brigitte Nägele, GER 

(-)

2003

Karin Jansen, GER

Marja-Liisa Someroja , FIN 

Brigitte Nägele, GER 

(23)

2001

Ilse Mehrle, GER

Gudrun Somborn, GER

Marianne Kampka, GER

(-)

1999

Brigitte Greunke, GER

Janet Cooksey, GBR

Danielle Genaud, FRA

(-)

1997

Monika Fielitz, GER

Brigitte Greunke, GER

Marie Chantal Demaille, FRA
Elfi Bender, GER

(-)

1995

Ilse Mehrle, GER

Elfi Bender, GER

Brigitte Greunke, GER

(-)

1993

Brigitte Greunke, GER

Marie-Jeanne Grandjean, BEL

Elke Vogt, GER

(-)

Damvärja 60-69 (t.o.m. 1997 60+)

År

Guld

Silver

Brons

Delt.

2011

Marja-Liisa Someroja, FIN

Philippa Cubison, NOR

Kathleen Elvin, GBR
Brigitte Greunke, GER

(25)

2009

Marie Chantal Demaille, FRA

Iris Gardini, ITA

Marja-Liisa Someroja, FIN
Heidrun West, GER

(23)

2007

Marja-Liisa Someroja, FIN

Marie Chantal Demaille, FRA

Astrid Elisabeth Dobloug, NOR
Marie-Jeanne Grandjean, BEL

(25)

2005

Marie Chantal Demaille, FRA

Gudrun Somborn, GER

Elfi Bender, GER

(-)

2003

Marie Chantal Demaille, FRA

Brigitte Greunke, GER

Janet Cooksey, GBR

(14)

2001

Janet Cooksey, GBR

Inge-Ruth Müller, GER

Anne-Marie Grundlehner, GER

(-)

1999

Margit Waldmann, GER

Inge-Ruth Müller, GER

Gertrude Spazierer, AUT

(-)

1997

Inge-Ruth Müller, GER

Elke Vogt, GER

Ingrid Fröschke, GER
Anne-Marie Grundlehner, GER

(-)

1995

Marianne Lafeld, GER

Elke Vogt, GER

Anne-Marie Grundlehner, GER

(-)

1993

Anne-Marie Ganser, AUT

Anne-Marie Grundlehner, GER

Constance (Connie) Adam, GBR

(-)

Damvärja 70+

År

Guld

Silver

Brons

Delt.

2011

Janet Cooksey, GBR

Marianne Hempelmann, GER

Constance (Connie) Adam, GBR
Carol Wengraf, GBR

(11)


7. Christina Haarlem, SWE (FFF)


2009

Sylvia Brown, GBR

Christina Haarlem, SWE (FFF)

Constance (Connie) Adam, GBR
Carol Wengraf, GBR

(9)

2007

Sylvia Brown, GBR

Anne-Marie Grundlehner, GER

Constance (Connie) Adam, GBR
Ann Cornwall, GBR

(8)

2005

Constance (Connie) Adam, GBR

Anne-Marie Grundlehner, GER

Ann Cornwall, GBR

(-)

2003

Constance (Connie) Adam, GBR

Anne-Marie Grundlehner, GER

Diane Austin, GBR

(3)

2001

Anne-Marie Grundlehner, GER

Constance (Connie) Adam, GBR

Isengard Franke, GER

(-)

1999

Constance (Connie) Adam, GBR

(-)