EM florett herrar, ind

År

Guld

Silver

Brons

2013 (70)

Peter Joppich, GER

Alexey Cheremisinov, RUS

Andrea Baldini, ITA James-Andrew Davis, GBR

 

66. Simon Rizell (GFK)

2012 (71)

Alexey Cheremisinov, RUS

Benjamin Kleibrink, GER

Michal Majewski, POL Richard Kruse, GBR

2011 (70)

Giorgio Avola, ITA

Andrea Cassara, ITA

Alexey Cheremisinov, RUSAndrea Baldini, ITA

2010 (74)

Andrea Baldini, ITA

Valerio Aspromonte, ITA

Richard Kruse, GBR Renal Ganeev, RUS

 

31. Filip Hedenskog (ÄFK)

2009 (70)

Andrea Baldini, ITA  

Richard Kruse, GBR

Laurence Halsted, GBR André Wessels, GER

2008 (70)

Andrea Cassara, ITA

Laurence Halsted, GBR

Roland Schlosser, AUT Andriy Pogrebnyak UKR

 

58. Filip Hedenskog (ÄFK)

2007 (80)

Andrea Baldini, ITA  

Benjamin Kleibrink, GER

Erwan Le Pechoux, FRA    Salvatore Sanzo , ITA

39. Mattias Magnusson (GFK)

2006 (67)

Ralf Bissdorf, GER

Richard Kruse, GER

Brice Guyart, FRA  Benjamin Kleibrink, GER

2005 (67)

Andrea Cassara, ITA

Sergey Tikhonov, RUS

Andrea Baldini, ITA  Jérôme Jault, FRA

2004 (69)

Richard Breutner, GER

Renal Ganeev, RUS

Michael Ludwig, AUT  Andrzej Witkowski, POL

43. Andreas Ljungström (ÄFK), 61. Johan Nyman (ARA), 62. Martin Magnusson (GFK), 65. Petter Bengtsson (ÄFK)

2003 (57)

Simon Senft, GER

João Gomes, POR

Richard Breutner, GER  Jean-Noël Ferrari, FRA

2002 (60)

Andrea Cassara, ITA

Simon Senft, GER

Michael Ludwig, AUT  Slawomir Mocek, POL

2001 (67)

Simone Vanni, ITA

Adam Krzesinski, POL

Ralf Bissdorf, GER   Attila Juhasz, HUN

66. Andreas Ljungström (ÄFK)

2000 (59)

Salvatore Sanzo, ITA

Johannes Krüger, GER

Luc Attely, FRA  João Gomes, POR

43. Oskar Granler (ÄFK), 45. Petter Bengtsson (ARA), 46. Andreas Ljungström (ÄFK), 49. Max Hellström (ÄFK)

1999 (68)

Salvatore Sanzo, ITA

Slawomir Mocek, POL

Mark Marsi, HUN  Javier Menéndez, ESP

42. Oskar Granler (ÄFK), 48. Max Hellström (ÄFK), 58. Petter Bengtsson (ARA)

1998 (-)

Ralf Bissdorf, GER

Wolfgang Wienand, GER

Michael Ludwig, AUT Mark Marsi, HUN

64. Petter Bengtsson (ARA)

1997 (-)

Adam Krzesinski, POL

Sergei Goloubitsky, UKR 

Jean-Noël Ferrari, FRA   Michael Ludwig, AUT

22. Max Hellström (ÄFK), 36. Oskar Granler (ÄFK), 42. Petter Bengtsson (FKC)

1996 (-)

Lionel Plumenail, FRA

Uwe Römer, GER

Franck Boidin, FRA   João Gomes, POR

1995 (47)

Sergei Goloubitsky, UKR 

Laurenzo Tadai, ITA

Dmitri Chevtchenko, RUS   Uwe Römer, GER

1994 (56)

Dmitri Chevtchenko, RUS

Uwe Römer, GER

Patrick Lhotellier, FRA   Joachim Wendt, AUT

1993 (-)

Joachim Wendt, AUT

Uwe Römer, GER

Thorsten Weidner, GER   Ingo Weissenborn, GER

1992 (42)

Michael Ludwig, AUT

Mark Marsi, HUN

Ola Kajbjer, SWE (KFK) Laurent Bel, FRA

1991 (52)

István Busa, HUN 

Michael Ludwig, AUT

Zsolt Ersek, HUN   Boguslaw Zych, POL

5. Eric Strand (GFK), 13. Oskar Granler (ÄFK), 15. Thomas Åkerberg (ÄFK), 22. Ola Kajbjer (KFK)

1983 (-)

Andrea Borella, ITA

Klaus Reichert, FRG

Angelo Scuri, ITA

17. Peter Åkerberg (ÄFK), uo1. Lennart Rohlin (LUGI), uo1. Eric Strand (GFK)

1982 (29)

Mauro Numa, ITA

Matthias Gey, FRG

Andrea Borella, ITA

1981 (-)

Andrea Borella, ITA

Angelo Scuri, ITA

Petru Kuki, ROU

17-24. Thomas Åkerberg (ÄFK), uo1. Peter Åkerberg (ÄFK)