JVM florett herrar, ind

År

Guld

Silver

Brons

Delt

2013

Alexander Massialas, USA

Lorenzo Nista, ITA

Alexander Choupenitch, CZE
Kirill Lichagin, RUS

(125)

2012

Timur Safin, RUS

Daniele Garozzo, ITA

Theodoros Nakis, GRE
Alexander Massialas, USA

(122)

2011

Edoardo Luperi, ITA

Alexander Massialas, USA

Kirill Lichagin, RUS

Robert Gatai, HUN

(114)

 

59. Simon Rizell (GFK)

2010

Alaa El Din El Sayed, EGY

Gerek Meinhardt, USA

David Willette, USA
Edoardo Luperi, ITA

(106)

 

85. Oskar Weinberger (ÄFK)

2009

Tommaso Lari, ITA

Edward Jefferies, GBR

Alessio Foconi, ITA
Gerek Meinhardt, USA

(114)

 

29. Filip Hedenskog (ÄFK), 78. Oskar Weinberger (ÄFK)

2008

Suguru Awaji, JPN 

Tommaso Lari, ITA 

Alaa El Din El Sayed, EGY
Dmitry Zherebchenko, RUS 

(116)

 

68. Filip Hedenskog (ÄFK), 72. Andreas Nicolaidis (MF19)

2007

Martino Minuto, ITA

Yong Tae Im, KOR

Valerio Aspromonte, ITA
Georgiy Lopatenko, UKR

(116)

 

41. Andreas Nicolaidis (MF19), 109. Filip Hedenskog (ÄFK)

 

2006

Valerio Aspromonte, ITA

Jérémy Cadot, FRA

Oren Bassal, ISR 
Clément Desvaux, FRA

(100)

 

79. Andreas Nicolaidis (MF19)

2005

Benjamin Kleibrink, GER

Andrea Baldini, ITA

Renal Ganeev, RUS 
Yuki Ota, JPN

(125)

2004

Jun Zhu, CHN

Renal Ganeev, RUS

Benjamin Kleibrink, GER
Brendan Meyers, USA

(122)

 

31. Simon Enarsson (LjFK), 84. Johan Ljungberg (ÄFK), 104. Nils Gröndahl (LjFK)

2003

Renal Ganeev, RUS

Andrea Cassara, ITA

Youri Moltcham, RUS
Guiseppe Alongi, ITA

(116)

 

38. Simon Enarsson (LjFK), 62. Johan Wertsén (GFK)

2002

Térence Joubert, FRA

Erwan Le Pechoux, FRA

Joshua Mcguire, CAN
Andrea Cassara, ITA

(127)

 

16. Johan Wertsén (GFK), 58. Christos Makropoulos (KFK), 112. Filip Rudzki (FFF)

2001

Andre Wessels, GER

Erwan Le Pechoux, FRA

Byung-Chul Choi, KOR
Jun Zhu, CHN

(117)

 

67. Mattias Magnusson (HFS), 77. Johan Wertsén (GFK), 83. Christos Makropoulos (KFK)

2000

Andre Wessels, GER

Tomasz Cieply, POL

Przemyslaw Fogt, POL
Victor Sintes, FRA

(93)

 

69. Mattias Magnusson (HFS), 70. Johan Wertsén (GFK), 71. Christos Makropoulos (KFK)

1999

David Hausmann, GER

Richard Breutner, GER

Andrea Bonometto, ITA
Simone Vanni, ITA

(104)

 

66. Mattias Magnusson (HFS), 78. Johan Wertsén (GFK), ufö. Erik Skårbratt (GFK)

1998

Tomer Or, ISR

Carlos Rodriguez Vargas, VEN

Andrey Deev, RUS
Stefano Barrera, ITA

(84)

1997

Lorenzo Mammi, ITA

Giuseppe Pierucci, ITA

Cliff Bayer, USA
Felix Reichling, GER

(80)

 

59. Fredrik Wohlrabe (HFS)

1996

Christian Schlechtweg, GER

Jun Wang, CHI

Slawomir Mocek, POL
Dmitri Bormatov, RUS

(97)

 

6. Petter Bengtsson (GFK), 44. Andreas Ljungström (ÄFK), 76. Johan Nyman (ARA)

1995

Salvatore Sanzo, ITA

Lars Schache, GER

Felix Reichling, GER
Gerd Salbrechter, AUT

(99)

 

16. Petter Bengtsson (ARA), 20. Martin Roth (GFK), 84. Gabriel Granler (ÄFK)

1994

Matteo Zennaro, ITA

Tomer Or, ISR

Piotr Blaszczak, POL
Lorenzo Taddei, ITA

(-)

 

5. Martin Roth (GFK), 65. Daniel Svensson (HFS)

1993

Eric Rauhaus, GER

David Soulier, FRA

Marco Falchetto, AUT
Lorenzo Taddei, ITA

(90)

 

44. Petter Bengtsson (ARA)

1992

Matteo Cazzani, ITA

Luca Donzelli, ITA

Wolfgang Wienand, GER
Eric Rauhaus, GER

(78)

 

13. Oskar Granler (ÄFK), 42. Fredrik Schüler (ARA), 49. Anders Wästfelt (KFIK)

1991

Luca Donzelli, ITA

Ralf Bissdorf, GER

Mark Marsi, HUN
Thorsten Becker, GER

(72)

 

7. Oskar Granler (ÄFK), 15. Max Hellström (KFIK)

1990

Olivier Lambert, FRA

Thorsten Becker, FRG

Vladislav Pavlovitch, URS

(77)

 

16. Oskar Granler (ÄFK), 40. Szilard Sipos (ÄFK), 46. Max Hellström (KFIK)

1989

Ye Chong, CHN

Thomas Endres, FRG

Fabio Di Russo, ITA

(78)

 

18. Ola Kajbjer (KFK), 22. Max Hellström (ARA), 50. Oskar Granler (ÄFK)

1988

Alexander Koch, FRG

Thomas Endres, FRG

Alessandro Puccini, ITA

(51)

 

14. Ola Kajbjer (KFK), 23. Ola Sjölin (ARA), 42. Johan Jensen (LjFK)

1987

Dmitri Chevtchenko, URS

Lionel Plumenail, FRA

Ulrich Schmitt, FRG

(58)

 

33. Mats Ahlgren (HFS)

1986

Thorsten Weidner, FRG

Romica Molea, ROU

Zsolt Ersek, HUN

(74)

 

13. Mats Ahlgren (HFS), 17. Eric Strand (GFK), 33. Ola Sjölin (ARA)

1985

Zsolt Ersek, HUN

Luca Vitalesta, ITA

Marco Arpino, ITA

(75)

 

10. Eric Strand (GFK), 20. Mats Ahlgren (HFS), 23. Ola Sjölin (ARA)

1984

Stefano Cerioni, ITA

Patrice Lhotellier, FRA

Anvar Ibraguimov, URS

(61)

 

15. Eric Strand (GFK), 40. Lars Nilsson (ÄFK), 52. Mats Ahlgren (HFS)

1983

Luca Vitalesta, ITA

Stefano Cerioni, ITA

Zsolt Ersek, HUN

(-)

 

43. Eric Strand (GFK)

1982

Andrea Cipressa, ITA

Ulrich Schreck, FRG

Danilo Montanari, ITA

(-)

1981

Mauro Numa, ITA

Ulrich Schreck, FRG

Federico Cervi, ITA

(74)

 

25. Niklas Aronowitsch (SAF)

1980

Federico Cervi, ITA

Jens Howe, GDR

Mauro Numa, ITA

(-)

 

uo3. Kenneth Täckenström (ÄFK), uo2. Greger Forslöw (FFF), uo2. Peter Åkerberg (ÄFK)

1979

Andrea Borella, ITA

Matthias Gey, FRG

Mauro Numa, ITA

(-)

 

uo3. Lars Ekstedt (MF19), uo3. Peter Åkerberg (ÄFK), uo1. Kenneth Täckenström (ÄFK)

1978

Mauro Numa, ITA

Andrea Borella, ITA

Vladimir Lapitski, URS

(-)

 

9. Kenneth Täckenström (ÄFK), 17. Thomas Åkerberg (ÄFK), uo2. Lars Ekstedt (MF19)

1977

Vladimir Lapitski, URS

Andrea Borella, ITA

Matthias Gey, FRG

(-)

 

uo2. Lars Ekstedt (MF19), ou2. Kenneth Täckenström (ÄFK), uo2. Christian Lindquist (MF19)

1976

Robert Bruniges, GBR

Pascal Jolyot, FRA

Fabio Dal Zotto, ITA

(-)

 

uo2. Lars Ekstedt (MF19), ou2. Kenneth Täckenström (ÄFK), uo1. Christian Lindquist (MF19)

1975

Petru Kuki, ROU

Matthias Behr, FRG

Kossenko, URS

(-)

1974

Petru Kuki, ROU

Matthias Behr, FRG

Frédéric Pietruska, FRA

(74)

 

uo2. Claes Holmberg (GFK), uo2. Göran Malkar (KFK), uo1. Leif Högström (DIF)

1973

Frédéric Pietruska, FRA

Matthias Behr, FRG

Robert Bruniges, GBR

(-)

 

uo1. Göran Flodström

1972

Arkadiuz Godel, POL

Viktor Rodionov, URS

Frédéric Pietruska, FRA

(-)

1971

Bruno Boscherie, FRA

Edouardo Bernkoph, ITA

Bach, FRG

(-)

1970

Harald Hein, FRG

A. Volochine, URS

Andrzej Kalinski, POL

(-)

1969

Lech Koziejowski, POL

Marek Dabrowski, POL

Edouardo Bernkoph, ITA

(-)

 

ufö. Orvar Jönsson, ufö. Per Sundberg

1968

Jerzy Kaczmarek, POL

Sergej Jounitchenko, URS

Elmar Beierstettel, FRG

(-)

 

uo1. Orvar Jönsson (MF19), uo1. Kaj Rosén (FFF), uo1, Per Sundberg (LUGI)

1967

Leonid Romanov, URS

Bernard Talvard, FRA

Marek Dabrowski, POL

(-)

1966

Stefan Weisboch, ROU

Miklos Berkovits, HUN

Mihai Tiu, ROU

(-)

 

uo1. Thomas Falk (FFF), uo1. Hans Jacobson (DIF)

1965

Roland Losert, AUT

Jacques Dimont, FRA

Tomas Olexa, TCH

(-)

 

uo2. Hans Jacobson (DIF), uo2. Per Sundberg (MF19)

1964

Roland Losert, AUT

Pavel Simonov, URS

Christian Noël, FRA

(-)

 

ufö. Lennart Rohlin (LUGI)

1963

Nikolaj Andriadze, URS

Ionel Drimba, ROU

Jacky Courtillat, FRA

(-)

1962

Jacky Courtillat, FRA

Valerii Loukiantchenko, URS

Roland Losert, AUT

(-)

1961

Jean-Claude Magnan, FRA

Jacky Courtillat, FRA

Friedrich Wessel, FRG

(-)

1960

Lazslo Kamuti, HUN

Jean-Claude Magnan, FRA

Jürgen Brecht, FRG

(-)

1959

Jean Link, LUX

Tim Gerresheim, FRG

Lazslo Kamuti, HUN

(-)

 

uo1. Bo Jonsson (GFK), uo1. Hans Lagerwall (GFK), uo1. Orwar Lindwall (FFF)

1958

Jean Link, LUX

Jenö Kamuti, HUN

Tanese Muresanu, ROU

(-)

1957

Mihaly Fülöp, HUN

Jenö Kamuti, HUN

Jurij Ossipov, URS

(-)

1956

Mihaly Fülöp, HUN

Jenö Kamuti, HUN

Michel Steininger, SUI

(-)

1955

Jozsef Guyricza, HUN

Lebard, FRA

Mihaly Fülöp, HUN

(-)

1954

Roger Closset, FRA

Bertalan Szöcs, HUN

Jozsef Guyricza, HUN

(-)

1953

Roger Closset, FRA

Arturo Montorsi, ITA

Moussy, FRA

(-)

1952

Raul Cintrat, FRA

Roger Bulthe, FRA

Arturo Montorsi, ITA

(-)

1951

Mario Favia, ITA

Claude Bancillon, FRA

Aldo Aureggi, ITA

(-)

1950

Mario Favia, ITA

Claude Bancillon, FRA

Arturo Montorsi, ITA

(-)