Kad-VM florett herrar, ind

År

Guld

Silver

Brons

Delt

2013

Francesco Ingargiola, ITA

Tommaso Ciuti, ITA

Marat Bakirov, RUS Toshiya Saito, JPN 

(101)

 

23. Josef Rizell (GFK)

2012

Kyosuke Matsuyama, JPN

Francesco Ingargiola, ITA

Andras Nemeth, HUN Masamichi Sakata, JPN

(91)

2011

Alexander Massialas, USA

Georg Dörr, GER

Alexander Choupenitch, CZE Ilya Degtyarev, RUS

(72)

 

22. Simon Rizell (GFK)

2010

Alexander Massialas, USA

Edoardo Luperi, ITA

Race Imboden, USA Kirill Lichagin, RUS

(81)

 

20. Oskar Weinberger (ÄFK)

2009

Lorenzo Nista, ITA

Edoardo Luperi, ITA

Andre Sanita, GER Alexander Massialas, USA

(84)

 

46. Oskar Weinberger (ÄFK)

 

2008

Daniele Garozzo,ITA

Nikolaos Kontochristopoulos, GRE

Robert Gatai, HUN Husayn Rosowsky, GBR 

(81)

2007

Ryo Miyake, JPN

Tommaso Lari, ITA

Enzo Castellani, USA  Cedrik Serri, FRA

(86)

 

42. Andreas Nicolaidis (MF19)

 

2006

Dmitry Zherebchenko, RUS

Tobia Biondo, ITA

Seung-Woong Lee, KOR  Niccolo Meringolo, ITA

(81)

 

49. Andreas Nicolaidis (MF19)

 

2005

Jakub Joniak, SVK

Nicholas Chinman, USA

Artur Akhmatkhuzin, RUS  Florian Reichert, GER

(100)

 

36. Andreas Nicolaidis (MF19), 59. Johan Ljungberg (ÄFK), 65. Martin Lundegard (GFK)

 

2004

Alexey Khovansky, RUS

Alexander Naumenko, RUS

Benoit Journet, FRA  Thomas Stanek, GER

(86)

 

63. Martin Lundegard (GFK), 69. Johan Ljungberg (ÄFK), 74. Nils Gröndahl (LjFK)

 

2003

Alekseandr Chalihkov, BLR

Alessandro Meringolo, ITA

Konrad Pietrusiak, POL  Maxim Zassorin, RUS

(76)

2002

Rouslan Nassiboulline, RUS

Renal Ganeev, RUS

Luca Marotta, ITA  Brendan Meyers, USA

(105)

 

81. Henrik Lundegard (GFK), 93. Daniel Albinsson (LjFK)

 

2001

Andrea Cassara, ITA

Krzysztof Pietrusiak, POL

Sebastian Borst, NED  Igor Gridnev, RUS

(91)

 

35. Simon Enarsson (LjFK), 54. Jon Wallentin-Tärk (HFS), 89. Henrik Lundegard (GFK)

 

2000

Joshua McGuire, CAN

Yury Molchan, RUS

Andrea Cassara, ITA  Jerome Jault, FRA

(71)

 

29. Johan Wertsén (GFK), 48. Simon Enarsson (LjFK), 62. Filip Rudzki (FFF)

 

1999

Benjamin Weinkauf, GER

Erwan Le Pechoux, FRA

Antonio Capillo, ITA  Simon Senft, GER

(87)

 

59. Erik Skårbratt (GFK), 64. Johan Wertsén (GFK), 78. Philip Eriksson (GFK)

 

1998

Ennio Piazza, ITA

Dominik Behr, GER

Javier Menendez, ESP  Rouslan Nassibouline, RUS

(63)

1997

Andrea Bonometto, ITA

Stefano Barrera, ITA

Isacco Scomparin, ITA  Ben Montague, GBR

(78)

 

29.Johan Lindmar (FKC), 46. Christopher Stridh (FKC), 55. John Brante (LUGI)

 

1996

Hee-Kyung Park, KOR

Stefano Barrera, ITA

Bruno Ferrarri, FRA  Przemyslaw Fogt, POL

(81)

 

30. Peter Edlund (GFK), 50. Gustav Johansson (LjFK), 68. Johan Skårbratt (GFK)

 

1995

Sebastien Coutant, FRA

Carlos Rodriguez, VEN

Tobias Frank, GER  Michele Dei,  ITA

(73)

 

18. Martin Roth (GFK), 40. Andreas Ljungström (ÄFK), 66. Johan Nyman (ARA)

 

1994

Benoît Balmont, FRA

Pascal Dulex, SUI

Lorenzo Mammi, ITA  Marco Ramacci, ITA

(68)

 

22. Martin Roth (GFK), 48. Daniel Svensson (HFS)

 

1993

Matteo Zennaro, ITA

Piotr Blasczak, POL

Bart Clerix, BEL  Lars Schache, GER

(62)

 

49. Petter Bengtsson (ARA)

 

1992

Lorenzo Taddei, ITA

Salvatore Sanzo, ITA

Michele Krinitsyn, RUS  Matteo Senese,  ITA

(71)

 

31. Petter Bengtsson (ARA), 51. Christian Ferrera (GFK), 59. Pontus Höglund (LjFK)

 

1991

Lorenzo Taddei, ITA

Mikhail Kounitsyne, RUS

David Soulier, FRA

(64)

1990

Fabio Cedrone, FRG

Jan Erich Rauhaus, FRG

Rahmann Mohammed Abdel, EGY

(21)

 

6. Fredrik Nilsson (KFIK), 9. Fredrik Schüler (ARA), 10. Jonas Thunberg (ÄFK), 14. Anders Wästfelt (KFIK)

 

1989

Wolfgang Wienand, FRG

Alvise  Dorizzi, ITA

Oskar Granler, SWE (ÄFK)

(19)

1988

Elvis Gregory, CUB

Marco Amore, ITA

Pawel Warzycha, POL

(13)

1987

Danielo Crosta, ITA

Lasalandra, ITA

M. Reiter, FRG

(14)