Kad-VM värja herrar, ind

År

Guld

Silver

Brons

Delt

2013

Ariel Simmons, USA

Andris Jahimovics, LAT

Jesus Limardo, VEN Jake Raynis, USA

(115)

 

19. Jakob Stymne (DIF), 65. Linus Islas-Flygare (UF), 74. Anton Kimfors (GFK)

2012

Yuval Shalom Freilich, ISR

Sebastian Majgier, POL

Alexander Eldeib, USA Balazs Hamar, HUN

(107)

 

15. Oskar Nygård (WFF), 36. Victor Väggö (KF99), 84. Edvin Eklund (MF19)

2011

Lorenzo Buzzi, ITA

Tim Kuchalski, GER

Daniel Berta, HUN Gabriele Cimini, ITA

(81)

 

7. Daniel Haglund (KFK), 41. Jakob Willemo (GoFK), 43. Lukas Egertz-Skaanes (A6)

2010

Nikolaus Bodoczi, GER

Byeungchan Jung, KOR

Roman Svichkar, UKR Yuval Shalom Frielich, ISR

(90)

 

51. Alexander Marend (GoFK), 79. Jonathan Warg (GoFK), 88. Lukas Egertz-Skaanes (A6)

2009

Nikita Glazkov, RUS

Robin Kase, SWE

Marco Leombruno, ITA Andrea Santarelli, ITA

(103)

 

27. Filip Enström (UF)

2008

Ayman Alaa El Din Fayz, EGY 

Gabriele Bino, ITA 

Koshiro  Uehara, JPN Lorenzo  Bruttini, ITA 

(96)

 

38. Andreas Jönsson (GFK), 70. Gustav Ekström (WFF)

 

2007

Pau Rosello, ESP

Falk Spautz, GER

Alexandre Bardenet, FRA  Florian Heimendinger, FRA

(94)

 

6. Anton Samuelsson (GFK)

 

2006

Graham Wicas, USA

Enrico Garozzo, ITA

Samy Moussally, SUI  Daniel Budai, HUN

(75)

2005

Emanuel Fierl, GER

Enver Alimzhanov, KAZ

Tobias Messmer, SUI  Stephan Rein, GER

(94)

 

36. Erik Bergdahl (A6), 40. Jens Wikenborg (KF99)

 

2004

Jeremy Richer, FRA

Cosmin Kortyanu, ROM

Grigori Beskin, ISR  Edoardo Munzone, ITA

(92)

 

25. Jens Wikenborg (KF99), 61. Erik Bergdahl (A6), 70. Adrian Stiessel (FKC)

 

2003

Radu Andrei, ROM

Steffen Launer, GER

Jung-Ho Hwang, KOR  Anton Avdeev, RUS

(83)

 

47. Erik Bergdahl (A6)

 

2002

Jean-Pierre Seguin, CAN

Konstantine Tchernov, RUS

Ruben Limardo, VEN  Benjamin Bratton, USA

(101)

 

5. Gustaf Sima (UF), 6. Joakim Agnarsson (UF), 46. Marcus Gioeli (UF)

 

2001

Gauthier Grumier, FRA

Alexey Tichko, UKR

Sascha Ludwikowski, GER  Stefano Vogna, ITA

(99)

 

25. Johan Jerntorp (MF19), 60. Marcus Gioeli (UF), 79. Simon Enarsson (LjFK)

 

2000

Norman Ackermann, GER

Pawel Bonisch, POL

Gauthier Grumier, FRA  Bas Verwijlen, NED

(71)

 

20. Rickard Barvestad (KFK), 41. Reine Kase (DIF), 52. Johan Jerntorp (MF19)

 

1999

Pau Andre Pioc, FRA

Maxim Khvorost, UKR

Mathieu Dabat, FRA  Norman Ackermann, GER

(84)

 

24. Per Orestig (A6), 46. Claes Ruth (GFK), 71. Robert Brus (FKC)

 

1998

Alexandre Bouzaid, FRA

Martin Schmitt, GER

Arpad Horvath, HUN  Thomas Motyka, POL

(60)

1997

Arpad Horvath, HUN

Mihails Efremenko, UKR

Eric Boisse, FRA  Ha-Young Chang, KOR

(77)

 

53. Claes Ruth (GFK)

 

1996

Alexei Seline, RUS

Michele Partanni, ITA

Andreus Brand, GER  Alexandru Nystor, ROM

(74)

 

55. Kristoffer Hernbäck (FFF), 63. Vigor Sörman (FFF), 72. Joar Sundman (FFF)

 

1995

Sven Schmid, GER

Pavel Stepanov, RUS

Evgeniy Varich, UKR  Taras Froliak, UKR

(66)

 

26. Robert Rosén (LjFK), 36. Daniel Landgren (DIF), 43. Magnus Malmgren (KFIK)

 

1994

Sebastien Menant, FRA

Balazc Horvath, HUN

Gabor Boczko, HUN  Tobias Link, GER

(55)

 

54. Daniel Landgren (LUN)

 

1993

Claus Mörch, NOR

Gabor Boczko, HUN

Arne Birk, GER  Jörg Brudy, GER

(57)

 

32. Björn Johansson (USIF)

 

1992

Andrey Murachko, OSS

Fabian Schmidt, GER

Ahto Klaos, EST  Andrea Finetti, ITA

(68)

 

10. Oscar Dyberg (ARA), 47. Fredrik Arvius (KFK), 56. Björn Johansson (USIF)

 

1991

Seamus Robinson, AUS

Marek Jendrys, POL

Claus Mörch, NOR

(49)

1990

Alexander Rüdinger, GER

Gabor Totola, HUN

Osmany Perreira, CUB

(15)

 

5. Erik Johansson (USIF), 8. Jan Smith (SAF), 9. Fredrik Nilsson (KFIK), 13. Fredrik Schüler (ARA)

 

1989

Alexandre Rüdinger, FRG

Arkadiusz Lemanowicz, POL

Attila Sarkozi, HUN

(21)

 

14. Oskar Granler (ÄFK)

 

1988

Laurie Shong, CAN

Nicolas Bürgin, SUI

Piotr Lemanowicz, POL

(11)

 

11. Max Hellström (ARA)

 

1987

Gernot Bonkart, FRG

K. Lotter, FRG

Laurie Shong, CAN

(13)

 

6. Mattias Athlin (UFK)