JSM värja herrar, lag

År Klubb Lag Delt.
2014 UF Felix Arias-Olsson, Linus Islas Flygare, Simon Jokinen, Olov Skiöld (12)
2013 UF Felix Arias-Olsson, Linus Islas Flygare, Simon Jokinen, Erik Nilsson (8)
2012 GFK Rikard Helgegren, Anton Kimfors, Richard Sundbye, Oskar Täng (13)
2011 UF Anton Berg Niemelä, Henrik Jarl, Simon Jokinen, Daniel Steinbock (12)
2010 GFK Adam Downes, Andreas Jönsson, Oskar Täng (12)
2009 GFK Adam Downes, Andreas Jönsson, Anton Samuelsson (11)
2008 WFF Erik Ekström, Gustav Ekström, Alan Huang, Viktor Johansson (12)
2007 KF99 Philip von Platen, Victor von Platen, Jens Wikenborg (13)
2006 KF99 Philip von Platen, Victor von Platen, Jens Wikenborg (11)
2005 KF99 Kalle Frank, Philip von Platen, Victor von Platen, Jens Wikenborg (12)
2004 KF99 Richard Landén, Philip von Platen, Victor von Platen, Jens Wikenborg (15)
2003 FKC Johan Bång, Johan Lindholm, Henric Lundegard, Adrian Stiessel (4)
2002 UF Joakim Agnarsson, Markus Gioeli, Carl-Fredrik Sima, Gustaf Sima (14)
2001 DIF Carl Frisell, Reine Kase, Atle Lindbäck, Oskar Oxenstierna (10)
2000 DIF Oscar Björkman, Carl Frisell, Reine Kase, Oskar Oxenstierna (7)
1999 GFK Philip Eriksson, Erik Oskarsson, Claes Ruth (12)
1998 A6 Anders Hasslinger, Magnus Pettersson, Per Orestig (-)
1997 FKC Peter Lindholm, Johan Lindmar, Magnus Malmgren (-)
1996 DIF Daniel Landgren, Robert Nygren, Lucas Pimenta, Gunnar Swahn (7)
1995 DIF Robert Dingl, Daniel Landgren, Per Mårtensson, Lucas Pimenta (9)
1994 DIF Ingo Björnsson, Robert Dingl, Per Mårtensson, Robert Nygren (14)
1993 USIF Jan Asplund, Josef Cabrales-Alin, Erik Johansson, Jakob Ribbing (12)
1992 DIF Robert Dingl, Per Mårtensson, Jonas Norberg, Erik Runeland, Jonas Thunberg (9)
1991 KFIK Markus Elblaus, Johan Jedeur-Palmgren, Fredrik Nilsson, Marcus Wennerberg, Anders Wästfelt (-)
1990 KFIK Max Hellström, Fredrik Nilsson, Sascha Seelig, Marcus Wennerberg, Anders Wästfelt (-)
1989 USIF Erik Johansson, Erik Leijonhufvud, Niklas Lundblad, Per Segersten, Erik Sloge (11)
1988 ARA Oscar Dyberg, Max Hellström, Andreas Kertesz, Björn Mårlid, Ola Sjölin (10)
1987 ARA Max Hellström, Andreas Kertesz, Rickard Larsson, Ola Sjölin (13)
1986 DIF Otto Drakenberg, Arne Jansson, Marcus Rönnmark, Roger Spetz, Peter Vanky (16)
1985 USIF Timmy Jansson, Johan Josjö, Gunnar Liminga, Tomas Lundblad, Johan Winder (19)
1984 DIF Otto Drakenberg, Carl Rietz, Magnus Rylander, Ulf Sandegren, Farkas Vanky (17)
1983 DIF Otto Drakenberg, Carl Rietz, Marcus Rönnmark, Fredrik Swahn, Farkas Vanky (16)
1982 DIF Bo Danielsson, Ulf Hagberg, Ulf Sandegren, Farkas Vanky (14)
1981 SAF Niklas Aronowitsch, Jerri Bergström, Christer Laurell, Ulf Modigh, Fredrik Wennberg (15)
1980 DIF Ulf Hagberg, Ulf Lundvall, Alexander Oxenstierna, Peter Sellei, Henning Österberg (12)
1979 DIF Ulf Lundvall, Johan Raud, Peter Sellei, Magnus Tesch, Henning Österberg (13)
1978 DIF Kent Hjerpe, Johan Raud, Jonas Rosén, Peter Sellei, Magnus Tesch (-)
1977 DIF Kent Hjerpe, Johan Raud, Jonas Rosén, Peter Sellei, Magnus Tesch (16)
1976 GFK Benny Bergh, Magnus Bonander, Härved Hellichius, Göran Larsson, Jonas Väggö (12)
1975 GFK Benny Bergh, Magnus Bonander, Erik Hedegård, Björne Väggö, Jonas Väggö (10)
1974 GFK Mats Allers, Benny Bergh, Härved Hellichius, Claes Holmberg, Björne Väggö (12)
1973 GFK Mats Allers, Benny Bergh, Härved Hellichius, Claes Holmberg, Björne Väggö (6)
1972 DIF Göran Andersson, Anders Ekblom, Leif Högström, Hans Jonsson, Per Spångfors (9)
1971 FFF Peter Bernström, Dag Hedefelt, Patrick Reuterswärd, Nicolas Seger, Johan Åkerman (Harmenberg) (-)
1970 FFF Peter Bernström, Dag Hedefelt, Staffan Rydbeck, Sigmund Soback, Johan Åkerman (15)
1969 FFF Peter Bernström, Dag Hedefelt, Kaj Rosén, Sigmund Soback (-)