SM värja herrar, ind

År Mästare, Klubb Deltagare
2014 Robin Kase, DIF (61)
2013 Magnus Malmgren, FKC (58)
2012 Philip von Platen, KF99 (86)
2011 Tor Forsse, FFF (52)
2010 Robert Rosén, HFS (52)
2009 Joar Sundman, FFF (70)
2008 Joar Sundman, FFF (64)
2007 Adrian Pop, KF99 (81)
2006 Tor Forsse, FFF (78)
2005 Paul Fogelberg, GFK (67)
2004 Robert Dingl, SAF (76)
2003 Magnus Malmgren, FKC (68)
2002 Magnus Malmgren, FKC (55)
2001 Magnus Malmgren, FKC (56)
2000 Robert Dingl, DIF (52)
1999 Fredrik Nilsson, UF (60)
1998 Peter Vanky, DIF (93)
1997 Fredrik Nilsson, FKC (59)
1996 Andreas Kertesz, DIF (80)
1995 Fredrik Nilsson, KFIK (80)
1994 Mats Ahlgren, SAF (70)
1993 Andres Gomez, FFF (-)
1992 Mats Ahlgren, SAF (-)
1991 Jerri Bergström, SAF (35)
1990 Ulf Sandegren, DIF (75)
1989 Peter Barvestad, GFK (63)
1988 Greger Forslöw, FFF (47)
1987 Jerri Bergström, SAF (32)
1986 Jerri Bergström, SAF (-)
1985 Ulf Sandegren, DIF (32)
1984 Bobby (Robert) Malmström, LUGI (75)
1983 Åke Landfors, UFK (-)
1982 Peter Barvestad, FFF (83)
1981 Björne Väggö, GFK (44)
1980 Göran Malkar, SAF (77)
1979 Leif Högström, DIF (-)
1978 Carl von Essen, DIF (-)
1977 Rolf Edling, LUGI (-)
1976 Rolf Edling, LUGI (48)
1975 Rolf Edling, LUGI (42)
1974 Hans Jacobson, DIF (45)
1973 Jaan Veanes, DIF (23)
1972 Orvar Jönsson, MF19 (-)
1971 Per Sundberg, LUGI (-)
1970 Carl von Essen, DIF (-)
1969 Rolf Edling, LUGI (39)
1968 Dicki Sörensen, FFF (-)
1967 Carl von Essen, DIF (-)
1966 Carl-Erik Broms, FFF (-)
1965 Ulf Ling-Vannerus, SAF (-)
1964 Ivar Genesjö, FFF (-)
1963 Orwar Lindwall, DIF (-)
1962 Hans Lagerwall, GFK (-)
1961 Berndt-Otto Rehbinder, SPIF (-)
1960 Hans Lagerwall, GFK (-)
1959 Per Carlesson, KA1 (-)
1958 Berndt-Otto Rehbinder, A8 (-)
1957 Per Carlesson, KA1 (-)
1956 Lennart Magnusson, KA1 (64)
1955 John Sandwall, KA1 (61)
1954 Bengt Ljungquist, SAF (-)
1953 Bo Eriksson, SAF (46)
1952 Gustaf Dyrssen, FFF (53)
1951 Sven Fahlman, KFIS (-)
1950 Carl Forssell, SAF (66)
1949 Carl Forssell, SAF (-)
1948 Per Carlesson, KA1 (80)
1947 Carl Forssell, SAF (-)
1946 Nils Rydström, KFIS (-)
1945 Sven Thofelt, FFF (78)
1944 Rolf Juhlin, KFIS (-)
1943 Bengt Ljungquist, SAF (-)
1942 Sven Thofelt, FFF (-)
1941 Bengt Ljungquist, SAF (-)
1940 Carl-Johan Wachtmeister, K3 (-)
1939 Carl-Johan Wachtmeister, K3 (-)
1938 Frank Cervell, FFF (-)
1937 Sven Thofelt, FFF (-)
1936 Carl-Johan Wachtmeister, K3 (-)
1935 Gustav (Gösta) Almgren, A2 (-)
1934 Sven Thofelt, FFF (-)
1933 Raul Årmann, FFF (-)
1932 Gustaf Dyrssen, FFF (-)
1931 Carl Gripenstedt, FFF (-)
1930 Hans Granfelt, FFF (-)
1929 Hans Granfelt, FFF (-)
1928 Knut Enell, FFF (-)
1927 Gustaf Dyrssen, FFF (-)
1926 Bertil Uggla, FFF (-)
1925 Bertil Uggla, FFF (-)
1924 Knut Enell, FFF (-)
1923 Knut Enell, FFF (-)
1922 Bertil Uggla, FFF (-)
1921 Hans Törnblom, I4 (-)
1920 Nils Hellsten, FFF (-)
1919 Nils Hellsten, FFF (-)
1918 Knut Enell, FFF (-)
1917 Nils Hellsten, FFF (-)
1916 Ingen tävling (-)
1915 Ingen tävling (-)
1914 Georg Branting, FFF (-)
1913 Ingen tävling (-)
1912 Gustaf Lindblom, FFF (-)
1911 Gustaf Lindblom, FFF (-)