EM värja herrar, ind

År

Guld

Silver

Brons

2018Yannick Borel FRANikolai Novosjolov ESTRichard Schmidt GER
Bogdan Nikishin UKR
(104)28. Robin Kase DIF
43. Linus Islas Flygare UF
77. Jakob Stymne DIF
81. Bartlomiew Mancewicz GoFK
2017Yannick Borel FRAPaolo Pizzo ITANikolai Novosjolov EST
Sergey Khodos RUS
(96)35. Christian Gustavsson FFF
61. Robin Kase DIF
80. Linus Islas Flygare UF
81. Erik Nilsson UF
2016Yannick Borel FRAMax Heinzer SUIBogdan Nikishin UKR
Jean-Michel Lucenay FRA
48. Christian Gustavsson FFF
58. Gabriel Rosenberg DIF
66. Robin Kase DIF
88. Adam Larsson AFF
2015Gauthier Grumier FRAMax Heinzer SUIGabor Boczko HUN
Pavel Sukhov RUS
(97)67. Adam Larsson AFF
83. Robin Kase DIF
85. Philip Von Platen KF99
93. Christian Gustavsson FFF
2014Andras Redli HUNPaolo Pizzo ITAMax Heinzer SUI
Jean-Michel Lucenay FRA
(89)74. Robin Kase DIF
83. Adam Larsson AFF
85. Christian Gustavsson FFF
87. Henrik Jarl UF

2013 (101)

Joerg Fiedler, GER

Daniel Jerent, FRA

Krzysztof Mikolajczak, POL 

Ulrich Robeiri, FRA

64. Adam Larsson (AFF), 

80. Robin Kase (DIF), 

73. Christian Gustavsson (FFF)

2012 (93)

Pavel Sukhov, RUS

Nikolai Novosjolov, EST

Max Heinzer, SUI 

Joerg Fiedler, GER

44. Philip von Platen (KF99), 

73. Christian Gustavsson (FFF), 

78. Karl Harmenberg (FFF)

2011 (101)

Joerg Fiedler, GER

Bas Verwijlen, NED

Max Heinzer, SUI 

Tomasz Motyka, POL

87. Carl Frisell (DIF

2010 (114)

Jean-Michel Lucenay, FRA

Gabor Boczko, HUN

Radoslaw Zawrotniak, POL

Pavel Sukhov, RUS

43. Carl Frisell (DIF), 

69. Tor Forsse (FFF), 

78. Anton Samuelsson (GFK), 

98. Vincent Alston (FFF)

2009 (104)

Sven Schmid, GER

Ulrich Robeiri, FRA

Gabor Boczko, HUN 

Gauthier Grumier, FRA

11. Carl Frisell (DIF), 

20. Jan Tivenius (FFF), 

75. Atle Lindbäck (DIF)

2008 (103)

Géza Imre, HUN

Martin Schmitt, GER

Michael Kauter, SUI 

Jean-Michel Lucenay, FRA

16. Carl Frisell (DIF), 

62. Reine Kase (DIF)

2007 (108)

Jerome Jeannet, FRA

Matteo Tagliariol, ITA

Fabian Kauter, SUI 

Anton Avdeev, RUS

6. Carl Frisell (DIF), 

7. Joar Sundman (FFF), 

49. Robert Dingl (DIF), 

65. Magnus Malmgren (FKC)

2006 (84)

Ivan Kovács, HUN

Bastien Sicot, FRA

Pavel Kolobkov, RUS 

Alfredo Rota, ITA

2005 (102)

Tomasz Motyka, POL

Pavel Kolobkov, RUS

Dmitriy Chumak, UKR 

Mathieu Denis, FRA

51. Adam Larsson (GFK), 

78. Reine Kase (DIF), 

81. Joar Sundman (FFF), 

90. Magnus Nerell (SAF)

2004 (97)

Christoph Marik, AUT

Remy Delhomme, FRA

Robert Andrzejuk, POL 

Pavel Kolobkov, RUS

20. Fredrik Nilsson (UF), 

27. Magnus Malmgren (FKC), 

28. Robert Dingl (SAF), 

85. Paul Fogelberg (GFK)

2003 (96)

Gabor Boczko, HUN

Pavel Kolobkov, RUS

Tomasz Motyka, POL 

Hugues Obry, FRA

25. Peter Vanky (SAF), 

27. Magnus Malmgren (FKC), 

44 Fredrik Nilsson (UF), 

55 Robert Dingl (SAF)

2002 (94)

Gabor Boczko, HUN

Pavel Kolobkov, RUS

Géza Imre, HUN 

Ivan Kovács, HUN

33-64. Robert Dingl (SAF), 

33-64. Magnus Nerell (SAF), 

65-94. Magnus Malmgren (FKC), 

65-94. Tor Forsse (FFF)

2001 (80)

Vitaliy Sacharov, BLR

Paolo Milanoli, ITA

Kaido Kaaberma, EST 

Pavel Kolobkov, RUS

20. Paul Fogelberg (DIF), 

28. Magnus Nerell (SAF), 

43. Magnus Malmgren (FKC), 

54. Joar Sundman (FFF)

2000 (76)

Pavel Kolobkov, RUS

Kaido Kaaberma, EST

Krisztian Kulczar, HUN 

Christoph Marik, AUT

27. Magnus Nerell (SAF), 

34. Magnus Malmgren (FKC), 

37. Fredrik Nilsson (UF), 

50. Robert Dingl (DIF)

1999 (67)

Remy Delhomme, FRA

Alfredo Rota, ITA

Pavel Kolobkov, RUS 

Bartlomiey Kurowski, POL

13. Fredrik Nilsson (UF), 

26. Tor Forsse (FFF), 

33. Robert Dingl (DIF), 

64. Magnus Malmgren (FKC)

1998 (-)

Hugues Obry, FRA

Eric Srecki, FRA

Vladimir Pzhenikin, BLR 

Vitaliy Sacharov, RUS

15. Robert Dingl (DIF), 

52. Adam Larsson (DIF), 

68. Tor Forsse (FFF), 

73. Fredrik Nilsson (FKC)

1997 (-)

Gabor Boczko, HUN

Kaido Kaaberma, EST

Peter Vanky, SWE (DIF) 

Bartlomiey Kurowski, POL

24. Robert Dingl (DIF), 

46. Fredrik Nilsson (FKC)

1996 (-)

Pavel Kolobkov, RUS

Elmar Borrmann, GER

Jean-François di Martino, FRA 

Viktor Zuikov, EST

7. Peter Vanky (DIF), 

15. Fredrik Nilsson (FKC), 

54. Karsten Kaping (DIF)

1995 (82)

Arnd Schmitt, GER

István Kovács, HUN

Andreas Kertesz, SWE (DIF) 

Peter Vanky, SWE (DIF)

6. Tomas Lundblad (UF)

1994 (76)

Vitaliy Ageyev, UKR

Arnd Schmitt, GER

Michael Flegler, GER Paolo Minaloli, ITA

1993 (-)

Patrick Dränert, GER

Mariusz Strzalka, GER

Jean-François di Martino, FRA 

Gabor Totola, HUN

1992 (42)

Michael Flegler, GER

Günter Krajewski, GER

Reinhard Berger, GER César Gonzales, ESP

1991 (-)

István Kovács, HUN

Jean-Marc Muratorio, FRA

Jiri Douba, CZE 

Arno Strohmayer, AUT

1983 (-)

Alexander Pusch, FRG

Angelo Mazzoni, ITA

Leszek Swornowski, POL

13. Lennart Rohlin (LUGI), 

16. Mats Allers (GFK)

1982 (41)

Olivier Carrard, SUI

Ernö Kolczonay, HUN

Robert Felisiak, POL

1981 (-)

Angelo Mazzoni, ITA

Stéphane Ganeff, BEL

Zoltán Székely, HUN

9. Greger Forslöw (FFF), 

uo1. Benny Bergh (GFK), 

uo1. Henning Österberg (DIF)

För medlemmar

» Bli medlem (Ger dig möjlighet att beställa fäktlicens m.m.)

» Redan medlem? Logga in!